Tulokset 10.08.2021 Rakentaja-Rastit Alhonniittu


Sarja A 6.1 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Länsiluoto Jaakko           VAHANEN             56.51
   2. Laisev Aleksei              RENTA             1.01.47     +4.56
   3. Havanto Hannu               UPM               1.10.09    +13.18
   4. Lahtinen Jari               FCG               1.26.37    +29.46
   5. Kaartinen Mikko             URBANYZATO        1.30.23    +33.32
   6. Seppälä Kari                VRP               1.30.25    +33.34
   7. Snellman Jouko              KV/TILAKES        1.41.24    +44.33
   8. Heikkinen Sakari            HKR               1.42.45    +45.54
 Kesk Nurmela Heikki              RAKSYSTEM       Keskeytti

Sarja B 5.3 km

  (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuokkanen Mika              MJK                 57.02
   2. Solin Tatu                  ESPOONKAUP          58.58     +1.56
   3. Rantala Antti               SWECO             1.03.47     +6.45
   4. Puustinen Tuomo             CGI               1.07.10    +10.08
   5. Torniainen Timo             Hartela           1.07.55    +10.53
   6. Kangasmaa Kari              OP_KIINTSI        1.10.08    +13.06
   7. Hakuli Kari                 PERHEHAKUL        1.14.55    +17.53
   8. Tiittanen Eino              AFRY              1.16.01    +18.59
   9. Rinne Harri                 HARTELA           1.18.46    +21.44
  10. Kivimäki Pasi               SWECO             1.19.24    +22.22
  11. Halonen Taneli              TANERA            1.19.37    +22.35
  12. Lantto Juhani               PELOGOS           1.21.25    +24.23
  13. Jansson Jussi               CADPOOL           1.22.40    +25.38
  14. Määttä Raino                MN-RAKJAKI        1.24.01    +26.59
  15. Leppälä Martti              VAHANEN           1.27.47    +30.45
  16. Kyöstilä Ari                AFRY              1.33.00    +35.58
  17. Ryynänen Jorma              SKANSKA           1.33.36    +36.34
  18. Lehtomäki Vesa              JOUTSENONE        1.34.02    +37.00
  19. Ranua Aulis                 SWECO             1.36.19    +39.17
  20. Niittymäki Kari             KV-TILA           1.43.37    +46.35
  21. Miettinen Tuomo             SWECO             1.45.43    +48.41
  22. Juurtela Kai                HEKAVALLIL        1.53.31    +56.29
  23. Taskila Liisa               HELSINGINK        1.56.29    +59.27
  24. Nissinen Martti             AFRY              2.07.13  +1.10.11
  25. Leino Arto                  RAKRAS            2.12.57  +1.15.55
  26. Hurmerinta Matti            ALFALAVAL         2.37.16  +1.40.14

Sarja C 3.0 km

  (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pajala Tauno                KONE                41.21
   2. Pulkkinen Heimo             RKLREPONEN          41.27        +6
   3. Luoma Simo                  AFRY                45.42     +4.21
   4. Böök Matti                  TELINERAMI          47.15     +5.54
   5. Moisander Jouni             SRT                 47.33     +6.12
   6. Lepistö Lauri               Fortum              48.09     +6.48
   7. Kokkonen Seppo              RAKRAS              49.03     +7.42
   8. Lehtomäki Paula             CUBEL               49.05     +7.44
   9. Nieminen Markku             SRVRAKENNU          50.23     +9.02
  10. Kokkonen Viljo              ESPOONKAUP          50.57     +9.36
  11. Sailo Arpad                 CERTUS              51.11     +9.50
  12. Siniranta Jari              JSSUUNNITT          52.25    +11.04
  13. Niemi Ilkka                 RAKRAS              52.35    +11.14
  14. Leino Tapio                 SWECO               52.53    +11.32
  15. Myllymäki Onni              PEKKINEN            56.18    +14.57
  16. Rantala Ville               VR-TRACK            59.03    +17.42
  17. Hämäläinen Reijo            RKM                 59.15    +17.54
  18. Mäkelä Jyri                 AHMA Ins          1.00.10    +18.49
  19. Björkman Manu               RAKRAS            1.00.23    +19.02
  20. Cederlöf Bror-Erik          AFRY              1.02.45    +21.24
  21. Pammo Risto                 RAKRAS            1.03.54    +22.33
  22. Paatero Leena               RAKRAS            1.05.53    +24.32
  23. Luoma Helena                PERHELUOMA        1.06.29    +25.08
  24. Tiainen Veikko              AFRY              1.07.06    +25.45
  25. Kallio Raimo                RAKRAS            1.11.52    +30.31
  26. Utukka Kalevi               ESPOONKAUP        1.13.59    +32.38
  27. Pulkkinen Heikki            ST-SUUNN          1.15.00    +33.39
  28. Heikura Rauno               AFRY              1.16.43    +35.22
  29. Muikku Kauko                RAKRAS            1.20.49    +39.28
  30. Hyppönen Riitta             RAKRAS            1.21.16    +39.55
  31. Toivola Saija               EDITA             1.21.38    +40.17
  32. Ihalainen Sauli             YIT               1.23.01    +41.40
  33. Numminen Timo               RAKRAS            1.28.15    +46.54
  34. Inkeroinen Tommi            RAKRAS            1.28.38    +47.17
  35. Asmi Lea                    Viatop            1.29.15    +47.54
  36. Pekkarinen Eila             KERAVANKAU        1.38.51    +57.30
  37. Ryhänen Toivo               HELSVESI          1.48.42  +1.07.21
  38. Helenius Timo               SWECO             1.51.05  +1.09.44
  39. Forsten Bjarne              RAKRAS            1.54.46  +1.13.25
  40. Rimminen Jouko              RAKRAS            2.10.11  +1.28.50

Rata C 3.0 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Helin Pertti                ANTERRA           1.51.33