Rakentajarastit

12. kilpailun tulokset radalla B
21.09.2021

Pikkala
Kirkkonummi


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

1

624

Solin, Tatu

1973

B

Espoon kaupunki

0

43

37

1000

2

147

Nyman, Pekka

1973

B

RakRas

0

47

04

979

3

574

Heikkinen, Aaro

A

Perhe A Heikkinen

0

47

17

978

4

515

Tanska, Harri

1967

B

Espoon kaupunki

0

51

31

952

5

4

Rantala, Antti

1964

B

AFRY Finland Oy

0

53

51

938

6

457

Heikkinen, Arto

1964

B

AFRY Finland Oy

0

54

50

932

7

250

Silvola, Petri

1962

B

Inspecta Sertifiointi Oy

0

55

18

929

8

50

Puustinen, Tuomo

1958

B

CGI

0

56

03

925

9

517

Kangasmaa, Kari

1959

B

OP Kiinteistösijoitus Oy

0

58

54

908

10

300

Leppälä, Laura

C

Perhe Leppälä

1

00

10

900

11

174

Tiittanen, Eino

1959

B

AFRY Finland Oy

1

01

25

893

12

24

Määttä, Raino

1956

B

MN-Rak.ja Kiintpalvelu

1

01

54

890

13

68

Torniainen, Timo

1968

B

Hartela

1

05

17

870

14

76

Romppanen, Pekka

1964

B

Indepro Oy

1

05

28

868

15

169

Kyöstilä, Ari

1964

B

AFRY Finland Oy

1

05

34

868

16

123

Ryynänen, Jorma

1948

C

Skanska

1

07

27

857

17

111

Miettinen, Tuomo

1961

B

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

1

07

54

854

18

93

Rinne, Harri

1965

B

Hartela

1

08

06

853

19

49

Leppälä, Martti

1956

B

Vahanen Oy

1

09

55

842

20

73

Lehtomäki, Vesa

1954

B

Joutsenon Elementti Oy

1

11

05

835

21

355

Balac, Jean

1964

B

AFRY Finland Oy

1

22

30

766

22

116

Koskinen, Markku O

1948

C

RakRas

1

25

48

746

23

253

Inkeroinen, Tommi

1956

B

RakRas

1

26

55

740

24

100

Nissinen, Martti

1954

B

AFRY Finland Oy

1

27

53

734

25

95

Hurmerinta, Matti

1959

B

Alfa Laval

1

30

46

717

26

776

Shatalin, Artem

A

???

2

05

29

508

27

775

Zykov, Denis

A

???

2

05

35

508

28

20

Ranki, Ari

1960

B

SRV Rakennus Oy

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

29

185

Lantto, Juhani

1962

B

PELOGOS

0

00

00

0

Hylätty