Rakentajarastit

4. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
10.05.2022

Kantvik
Kirkkonummi


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

1

1

Pulkkinen, Heimo

1950

C

Rkl Reponen Oy

0

37

34

1000

2

19

Nieminen, Markku

1949

C

SRV Rakennus Oy

0

39

31

988

3

456

Pajala, Tauno

1947

C

Kone Oy

0

44

04

961

4

26

Kuokkanen, Seppo

1947

C

RakRas

0

44

56

955

5

622

Sarjanoja, Ilpo

1952

C

Aarest

0

45

47

950

6

37

Böök, Matti

1949

C

Teline-Rami Oy

0

46

54

944

7

130

Kivistö, Erkki

1944

C

RIL

0

46

49

944

8

361

Kokkonen, Viljo

1942

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

51

49

914

9

142

Sailo, Arpad

1947

C

Certus Art Ky

0

52

11

912

10

377

Niemi, Ilkka

1951

C

RakRas

0

53

27

904

11

14

Moisander, Jouni

1952

C

RakRas

0

54

13

900

12

81

Luoma, Simo

1943

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

55

48

890

13

114

Rajala, Jorma

1952

C

HKR

0

57

45

878

14

80

Heikura, Rauno

1949

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

57

50

878

15

320

Siniranta, Jari

1947

C

JS-Suunnittelu Oy

0

58

30

874

16

6

Lepistö, Lauri

1945

C

Fortum

0

58

28

874

17

715

Rantala, Ville

A

VR

0

58

51

872

18

28

Harjamäki, Juhani

1947

C

RKM

0

59

19

869

19

31

Myllymäki, Onni

1946

C

E.M.Pekkinen

0

59

59

865

20

2

Cederlöf, Bror-Erik

1947

C

AFRY Finland Oy

1

01

11

858

21

8

Kokkonen, Seppo

1943

C

RKM

1

01

25

856

22

102

Pulkkinen, Arja

1956

C

Rkl Reponen Oy

1

02

50

848

23

54

Pammo, Risto

1948

C

HSY

1

03

30

844

24

74

Mäkelä, Jyri

1951

C

Ahma insinöörit

1

07

16

821

25

296

Utukka, Kalevi

1948

C

Espoon kaupunki

1

07

57

817

26

264

Toivola, Saija

1964

C

Edita

1

10

02

805

27

11

Pulkkinen, Heikki

1947

C

ST-suunn. Oy

1

11

39

795

28

21

Ihalainen, Pauli

1943

C

YIT

1

12

18

791

29

69

Helenius, Timo

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

1

18

36

753

30

13

Forsten, Bjarne

1942

C

RKM

1

20

06

744

31

66

Paatero, Leena

1943

C

RakRas

1

21

16

737

32

42

Kallio, Raimo

1947

C

RakRas

1

26

26

706

33

5

Björkman, Manu

1946

C

RakRas

1

36

38

645

34

34

Asmi, Lea

1945

C

Viatop Oy

1

59

22

509

35

82

Hyppönen, Riitta

1945

C

P-S-M

1

59

34

508

36

41

Helin, Pertti

1946

C

Anterra Oy

2

14

31

418

37

33

Numminen, Kimmo

1938

C

RakRas

2

24

18

359

38

27

Ryhänen, Toivo

1939

C

H:gin Vesi

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

39

369

Pekkarinen, Eila

1937

C

Keravan kaupunki

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

40

783

Valkonen, Pirjo

C

???

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

41

782

Laitinen, Hellevi

C

???

0

00

00

0

Hylätty