Rakentajarastit

2. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
02.05.2023

Myyrmaki
Vantaa


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

1

1

Pulkkinen, Heimo

1950

C

Rkl Reponen Oy

0

14

46

1000

2

737

Kokkonen, Teemu

A

???

0

12

44

1000

3

130

Kivistö, Erkki

1944

C

RIL

0

14

47

999

4

255

Leino, Tapio

1948

C

Sweco Finland Oy

0

15

14

997

5

37

Böök, Matti

1949

C

Teline-Rami Oy

0

15

51

993

6

456

Pajala, Tauno

1947

C

Kone Oy

0

16

07

991

7

688

Hämäläinen, Sanna

C

???

0

16

44

988

8

19

Nieminen, Markku

1949

C

SRV Rakennus Oy

0

16

54

987

9

277

Tiainen, Veikko

1945

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

17

23

984

10

8

Kokkonen, Seppo

1943

C

RKM

0

17

24

984

11

114

Rajala, Jorma

1952

C

HKR

0

18

13

979

12

26

Kuokkanen, Seppo

1947

C

RakRas

0

18

24

978

13

377

Niemi, Ilkka

1951

C

RakRas

0

18

33

977

14

73

Lehtomäki, Vesa

1954

B

Joutsenon Elementti Oy

0

18

33

977

15

81

Luoma, Simo

1943

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

18

41

976

16

14

Moisander, Jouni

1952

C

RakRas

0

18

45

976

17

6

Lepistö, Lauri

1945

C

Fortum

0

18

59

974

18

102

Pulkkinen, Arja

1956

C

Rkl Reponen Oy

0

19

20

972

19

66

Paatero, Leena

1943

C

RakRas

0

19

31

971

20

165

Vänttinen, Seppo

1940

C

Espoon Rak.V.V

0

19

39

970

21

361

Kokkonen, Viljo

1942

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

19

54

969

22

148

Luoma, Helena

1948

C

Perhe Luoma

0

20

34

965

23

21

Ihalainen, Pauli

1943

C

YIT

0

20

56

963

24

344

Hämäläinen, Reijo

1942

C

RakRas

0

21

10

961

25

320

Siniranta, Jari

1947

C

JS-Suunnittelu Oy

0

21

08

961

26

42

Kallio, Raimo

1947

C

RakRas

0

21

12

961

27

80

Heikura, Rauno

1949

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

22

21

954

28

82

Hyppönen, Riitta

1945

C

P-S-M

0

25

03

938

29

34

Asmi, Lea

1945

C

Viatop Oy

0

25

48

933

30

11

Pulkkinen, Heikki

1947

C

RakRas

0

25

59

932

31

33

Numminen, Kimmo

1938

C

RakRas

0

26

29

929

32

69

Helenius, Timo

1948

C

Sweco Finland Oy

0

28

14

919

33

2

Cederlöf, Bror-Erik

1947

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

29

35

911

34

52

Heikkinen, Sakari

1963

B

HKR

0

30

54

903

35

5

Björkman, Manu

1946

C

RakRas

0

30

58

902

36

28

Harjamäki, Juhani

1947

C

RKM

0

46

30

809

37

38

Rantakömi, Ossi

1945

C

NCC Rakennus Oy

0

47

08

805

38

27

Ryhänen, Toivo

1939

C

H:gin Vesi

0

50

06

788

39

41

Helin, Pertti

1946

C

Anterra Oy

1

16

13

631

40

51

Rimminen, Jouko

1940

C

RakRas

0

00

00

0

Hylätty