Rakentajarastit

7. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
04.08.2020

Lahnus
Espoo


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

1

19

Nieminen, Markku

1949

C

SRV Rakennus Oy

0

40

39

1000

2

130

Kivistö, Erkki

1944

C

RIL

0

40

42

999

3

553

Havola, Kaisa

1981

C

Ramboll Finland

0

43

08

985

4

277

Tiainen, Veikko

1945

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

43

31

982

5

81

Luoma, Simo

1943

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

45

09

973

6

715

Rantala, Ville

A

VR

0

47

10

960

7

142

Sailo, Arpad

1947

C

Certus Art Ky

0

48

25

953

8

2

Cederlöf, Bror-Erik

1947

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

48

35

952

9

6

Lepistö, Lauri

1945

C

Fortum

0

48

46

951

10

47

Muikku, Kauko

1944

C

RKM

0

48

53

950

11

344

Hämäläinen, Reijo

1942

C

RakRas

0

49

18

948

12

8

Kokkonen, Seppo

1943

C

RKM

0

49

43

945

13

54

Pammo, Risto

1948

C

HSY

0

50

53

938

14

14

Moisander, Jouni

1952

C

SRT

0

51

28

935

15

320

Siniranta, Jari

1947

C

JS-Suunnittelu Oy

0

51

30

934

16

5

Björkman, Manu

1946

C

RakRas

0

53

13

924

17

126

Latvasto, Erkki

1944

C

HKR

0

59

23

887

18

66

Paatero, Leena

1943

C

RakRas

1

01

08

877

19

360

Keskinen, Vesa

A

Espoon kaupunki

1

01

31

874

20

33

Numminen, Kimmo

1938

C

RakRas

1

01

56

872

21

108

Kuparinen, Jorma

1948

C

Arktom

1

02

18

870

22

80

Heikura, Rauno

1949

C

AFRY Finland Oy

1

02

35

868

23

181

Ryynänen, Eliisa

0

C

ETK/Vufi

1

03

36

862

24

48

Wastimo, Reijo

1939

C

YIT

1

06

33

844

25

28

Harjamäki, Juhani

1947

C

RKM

1

06

48

843

26

11

Pulkkinen, Heikki

1947

C

ST-suunn. Oy

1

07

49

837

27

42

Kallio, Raimo

1947

C

RakRas

1

09

38

826

28

519

Laisev, Vjatseslav

2007

A

Perhe Laisev

1

11

15

816

29

369

Pekkarinen, Eila

1937

C

Keravan kaupunki

1

13

27

803

30

17

Vartiainen, Kalevi

1935

C

RKM

1

17

20

779

31

34

Asmi, Lea

1945

C

Viatop Oy

1

21

47

753

32

21

Ihalainen, Pauli

1943

C

YIT

1

24

06

739

33

13

Forsten, Bjarne

1942

C

RKM

1

29

45

705

34

27

Ryhänen, Toivo

1939

C

H:gin Vesi

1

30

27

701

35

40

Mäkipää, Pekka

1948

C

NCC Rakennus Oy

1

33

11

684

36

69

Helenius, Timo

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

1

37

06

661

37

675

Mattila, Katri

C

Antilooppi

1

44

12

618

38

7

Franzen, Bo-Gustaf

1935

C

AFRY Finland Oy

1

44

51

614

39

86

Laaksonen, Pertti

1941

C

RKM

1

53

06

565

40

31

Myllymäki, Onni

1946

C

E.M.Pekkinen

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

41

51

Rimminen, Jouko

1940

C

RakRas

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

42

41

Helin, Pertti

1946

C

Anterra Oy

0

00

00

0

Hylätty