Rakentajarastit

6. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
10.08.2021

Alhonniittu
Nurmijarvi


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

1

456

Pajala, Tauno

1947

C

Kone Oy

0

41

21

1000

2

1

Pulkkinen, Heimo

1950

C

Rkl Reponen Oy

0

41

27

999

3

81

Luoma, Simo

1943

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

45

42

973

4

37

Böök, Matti

1949

C

Teline-Rami Oy

0

47

15

964

5

14

Moisander, Jouni

1952

B

SRT

0

47

33

962

6

6

Lepistö, Lauri

1945

C

Fortum

0

48

09

959

7

8

Kokkonen, Seppo

1943

C

RKM

0

49

03

953

8

439

Lehtomäki, Paula

C

Joutsenon Elementti Oy

0

49

05

953

9

19

Nieminen, Markku

1949

C

SRV Rakennus Oy

0

50

23

945

10

361

Kokkonen, Viljo

1942

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

50

57

942

11

142

Sailo, Arpad

1947

C

Certus Art Ky

0

51

11

941

12

320

Siniranta, Jari

1947

C

JS-Suunnittelu Oy

0

52

25

933

13

377

Niemi, Ilkka

1951

C

RakRas

0

52

35

932

14

255

Leino, Tapio

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

0

52

53

930

15

31

Myllymäki, Onni

1946

C

E.M.Pekkinen

0

56

18

910

16

715

Rantala, Ville

A

VR

0

59

03

893

17

344

Hämäläinen, Reijo

1942

C

RakRas

0

59

15

892

18

74

Mäkelä, Jyri

1951

C

Ahma insinöörit

1

00

10

887

19

5

Björkman, Manu

1946

C

RakRas

1

00

23

885

20

2

Cederlöf, Bror-Erik

1947

C

AFRY Finland Oy

1

02

45

871

21

54

Pammo, Risto

1948

C

HSY

1

03

54

864

22

66

Paatero, Leena

1943

C

RakRas

1

05

53

852

23

148

Luoma, Helena

1948

C

Perhe Luoma

1

06

29

849

24

277

Tiainen, Veikko

1945

C

AFRY Finland Oy

1

07

06

845

25

42

Kallio, Raimo

1947

C

RakRas

1

11

52

816

26

296

Utukka, Kalevi

1948

C

Espoon kaupunki

1

13

59

804

27

11

Pulkkinen, Heikki

1947

C

ST-suunn. Oy

1

15

00

798

28

80

Heikura, Rauno

1949

C

AFRY Finland Oy

1

16

43

787

29

47

Muikku, Kauko

1944

C

RKM

1

20

49

763

30

82

Hyppönen, Riitta

1945

C

P-S-M

1

21

16

760

31

264

Toivola, Saija

1964

C

Edita

1

21

38

758

32

21

Ihalainen, Pauli

1943

C

YIT

1

23

01

750

33

33

Numminen, Kimmo

1938

C

RakRas

1

28

15

718

34

253

Inkeroinen, Tommi

1956

B

RakRas

1

28

38

716

35

34

Asmi, Lea

1945

C

Viatop Oy

1

29

15

712

36

369

Pekkarinen, Eila

1937

C

Keravan kaupunki

1

38

51

655

37

27

Ryhänen, Toivo

1939

C

H:gin Vesi

1

48

42

595

38

69

Helenius, Timo

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

1

51

05

581

39

13

Forsten, Bjarne

1942

C

RKM

1

54

46

559

40

51

Rimminen, Jouko

1940

C

RakRas

2

10

11

467