Rakentajarastit

1. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
25.05.2021

Luukki
Espoo


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

1

1

Pulkkinen, Heimo

1950

C

Rkl Reponen Oy

0

28

09

1000

2

19

Nieminen, Markku

1949

C

SRV Rakennus Oy

0

31

59

977

3

130

Kivistö, Erkki

1944

C

RIL

0

33

25

968

4

12

Halonen, Taneli

1953

B

Tanera Oy

0

35

07

958

5

553

Havola, Kaisa

1981

C

Ramboll Finland

0

35

25

956

6

142

Sailo, Arpad

1947

C

Certus Art Ky

0

36

56

947

7

47

Muikku, Kauko

1944

C

RKM

0

38

25

938

8

26

Kuokkanen, Seppo

1947

C

RakRas

0

38

51

935

9

81

Luoma, Simo

1943

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

39

03

934

10

2

Cederlöf, Bror-Erik

1947

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

39

10

933

11

456

Pajala, Tauno

1947

C

Kone Oy

0

39

11

933

12

342

Kukkonen, Katrina

1985

C

RIA ry

0

39

47

930

13

277

Tiainen, Veikko

1945

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

40

08

928

14

80

Heikura, Rauno

1949

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

40

05

928

15

745

Berghem, Jami

A

???

0

40

22

926

16

255

Leino, Tapio

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

0

41

01

922

17

715

Rantala, Ville

A

VR

0

42

15

915

18

5

Björkman, Manu

1946

C

RakRas

0

42

29

914

19

8

Kokkonen, Seppo

1943

C

RKM

0

42

35

913

20

377

Niemi, Ilkka

1951

C

RakRas

0

43

29

908

21

31

Myllymäki, Onni

1946

C

E.M.Pekkinen

0

43

57

905

22

320

Siniranta, Jari

1947

C

JS-Suunnittelu Oy

0

44

24

902

23

361

Kokkonen, Viljo

1942

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

45

28

896

24

14

Moisander, Jouni

1952

B

SRT

0

45

44

894

25

28

Harjamäki, Juhani

1947

C

RKM

0

46

15

891

26

165

Vänttinen, Seppo

1940

C

Espoon Rak.V.V

0

47

02

886

27

344

Hämäläinen, Reijo

1942

C

RakRas

0

47

27

884

28

66

Paatero, Leena

1943

C

RakRas

0

47

43

882

29

21

Ihalainen, Pauli

1943

C

YIT

0

47

58

881

30

54

Pammo, Risto

1948

C

HSY

0

49

31

871

31

749

Åberg, Karl-Erik

A

???

0

51

10

861

32

74

Mäkelä, Jyri

1951

C

Ahma insinöörit

0

52

44

852

33

661

Bo, Zhou

A

Vahanen Oy

0

53

33

847

34

11

Pulkkinen, Heikki

1947

C

ST-suunn. Oy

0

54

22

842

35

42

Kallio, Raimo

1947

C

RakRas

0

55

00

838

36

48

Wastimo, Reijo

1939

C

YIT

0

57

12

825

37

296

Utukka, Kalevi

1948

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

57

52

821

38

264

Toivola, Saija

1964

C

Edita

0

59

22

812

39

38

Rantakömi, Ossi

1945

C

NCC Rakennus Oy

0

59

38

811

40

148

Luoma, Helena

1948

C

Perhe Luoma

0

59

56

809

41

51

Rimminen, Jouko

1940

C

RakRas

1

01

50

797

42

34

Asmi, Lea

1945

C

Viatop Oy

1

02

06

796

43

69

Helenius, Timo

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

1

02

14

795

44

17

Vartiainen, Kalevi

1935

C

RKM

1

13

42

726

45

82

Hyppönen, Riitta

1945

C

P-S-M

1

19

59

689

46

41

Helin, Pertti

1946

C

Anterra Oy

1

26

02

652

47

476

Vainio, Jyrki

1956

B

Kv/Tilakeskus

1

32

57

611

48

544

Vähämäki, Kari

A

???

1

32

57

611