Rkm-rastit Landbo 20.08.2019 ( epäviralliset tulokset)

A B C

A-RATA

Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.39Mutka Manu52:49
2.499Karhunen Antti1:01:53+9:04
3.326Jylhä Jouko1:02:53+10:04
4.572Alanissi Jarkko1:05:36+12:47
5.3Laisev Aleksei1:05:43+12:54
6.103Pärssinen Matti1:06:36+13:47
7.556Ohls Lukas (RIL H21)1:11:09+18:20
8.152Nurmela Heikki1:12:56+20:07
9.542Kauppila Tomi1:18:37+25:48
10.52Heikkinen Sakari1:26:01+33:12
11.45Snellman Jouko1:28:33+35:44
12.53Lahtinen Jari1:30:22+37:33
13.43Riihonen Jouko1:30:30+37:41
14.65Jumppanen Jarmo1:30:41+37:52
15.140Seppälä Kari1:33:04+40:15
16.9982Lehtovirta Verneri (RIL H21)1:37:16+44:27
17.9984Ruutikainen Pekka (RIL H21)1:37:22+44:33
18.157Manninen Arto1:45:19+52:30
19.127Leino Mikko (RIL H21)1:57:16+1:04:27
20.655Kauppinen Aku-Matti (RIL H21)1:59:44+1:06:55

A B C

B-RATA

Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 2

1.515Tanska Harri47:57
2.624Solin Tatu48:15+18
3.9983Havanka Hannu (RIL H40)48:22+25
4.456Pajala Tauno51:35+3:38
5.498Suvitaival Pekka54:14+6:17
6.50Puustinen Tuomo57:26+9:29
7.15Katko Juhani (RIL H60)58:38+10:41
8.173Muukkonen Pekka58:45+10:48
8.4Rantala Antti58:45+10:48
10.1Pulkkinen Heimo59:58+12:01
11.577Mäkinen Jukka1:02:22+14:25
12.125Hilvenius Tapani (RIL H60)1:03:17+15:20
13.49Leppälä Martti (RIL H60)1:04:00+16:03
14.20Ranki Ari1:04:42+16:45
15.174Tiittanen Eino1:07:44+19:47
16.229Aaltonen Antti (RIL H35)1:07:50+19:53
17.328Kaartinen Mikko1:08:01+20:04
18.527Rajala Tomi (RIL H40)1:12:11+24:14
19.185Lantto Juhani1:13:10+25:13
20.377Niemi Ilkka (RIL H50)1:14:35+26:38
21.24Määttä Raino1:15:43+27:46
22.116Koskinen Markku O1:18:37+30:40
23.123Ryynänen Jorma1:19:24+31:27
24.111Miettinen Tuomo1:20:15+32:18
25.73Lehtomäki Vesa (RIL H60)1:20:28+32:31
26.62Ranua Aulis1:21:35+33:38
27.74Mäkelä Jyri (RIL H60)1:25:08+37:11
28.463Hinkkanen Heikki (RIL H50)1:26:04+38:07
29.175Leino Arto1:29:58+42:01
30.355Balac Jean1:32:08+44:11
31.169Kyöstilä Ari1:32:42+44:45
32.68Torniainen Timo (RIL H50)1:33:25+45:28
33.30Aalto Antti1:37:59+50:02
34.93Rinne Harri1:40:03+52:06
35.83Juurtela Kai1:42:53+54:56
36.100Nissinen Martti2:00:53+1:12:56
9980Ahponen EeroKesk.
78Jussila Esko (RIL H50)Kesk.
370Keski-Marttunen JariKesk.
135Virolainen MarttiKesk.
149Hakuli KariHyl.
253Inkeroinen TommiHyl.

A B C

C-RATA

Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 3

1.19Nieminen Markku28:49
2.26Kuokkanen Seppo29:46+57
3.6Lepistö Lauri30:18+1:29
4.493Määttä Mikko35:11+6:22
5.37Böök Matti37:43+8:54
6.2Cederlöf Bror-Erik37:59+9:10
7.108Kuparinen Jorma38:11+9:22
8.277Tiainen Veikko41:07+12:18
9.81Luoma Simo41:08+12:19
10.5Björkman Manu42:27+13:38
11.8Kokkonen Seppo43:17+14:28
12.361Kokkonen Viljo44:18+15:29
13.14Moisander Jouni44:21+15:32
14.113Hakuli Mia45:17+16:28
15.54Pammo Risto (RIL H70)47:20+18:31
16.126Latvasto Erkki48:53+20:04
17.255Leino Tapio49:18+20:29
18.47Muikku Kauko50:45+21:56
19.21Ihalainen Pauli50:53+22:04
20.33Numminen Kimmo51:09+22:20
21.11Pulkkinen Heikki51:47+22:58
22.35Wastimo Ilkka52:03+23:14
23.66Paatero Leena55:02+26:13
24.205Angerman Jaakko55:10+26:21
25.42Kallio Raimo56:09+27:20
26.264Toivola Saija56:50+28:01
27.296Utukka Kalevi57:31+28:42
28.187Laurinen Antti58:50+30:01
29.148Luoma Helena59:16+30:27
30.28Harjamäki Juhani59:21+30:32
31.272Nissinen Esa1:00:08+31:19
32.320Siniranta Jari1:00:17+31:28
33.13Forsten Bjarne1:04:37+35:48
34.17Vartiainen Kalevi1:06:32+37:43
35.639Kleemola Pauli (RIL H75)1:08:33+39:44
36.60Siren Ali1:10:45+41:56
37.34Asmi Lea1:11:18+42:29
38.82Hyppönen Riitta1:12:22+43:33
39.97Tuliniemi Esko1:14:07+45:18
40.41Helin Pertti1:18:48+49:59
41.80Heikura Rauno1:20:39+51:50
42.51Rimminen Jouko (RIL H75)1:35:13+1:06:24
43.369Pekkarinen Eila1:36:12+1:07:23
44.69Helenius Timo (RIL H70)1:39:03+1:10:14
45.544Vainio Jyrki Vähämäki Kari1:58:48+1:29:59
46.27Ryhänen Toivo2:12:41+1:43:52
47.7Franzen Bo-Gustaf2:38:19+2:09:30
9981Kanko Niina ja TuureKesk.
9985Mäkinen-Jussila Tarja (RIL D5Kesk.
181Ryynänen EliisaKesk.
494Vatanen Susanne (RIL D35)Kesk.
674Enho Jenni-MariHyl.
518Kivimäki MaijaHyl.
48Wastimo ReijoHyl.