Rakentajarastit no 3, Martinkylä, Sipoo, 16.6.2020

RKM A RKM B RKM C

Pisin matka

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.81Vaher SanderAFRY45:00
2.20Mutka ManuSTENIFINLA51:45+6:45
3.47Laisev AlekseiRENTA59:59+14:59
4.79Karhunen AnttiLUJATALO1:01:12+16:12
5.84Gynther KimmoFINN-KT1:02:01+17:01
6.67Nurmela HeikkiRAKSYSTEM1:10:17+25:17
7.93Kauppila TomiSRVRAKENNU1:16:58+31:58
8.15Riihonen JoukoCONSTI/JUL1:25:01+40:01
9.63Kivelä TuomasRENTA1:25:17+40:17
10.62Lahtinen JariGRANO1:25:55+40:55
11.11Snellman JoukoKV/TILAKES1:26:29+41:29
12.45Heikkinen SakariHKR1:31:22+46:22
13.6Jumppanen JarmoTNISSINEN1:36:04+51:04

RKM A RKM B RKM C

Keskimatka

Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.70Solin TatuESPOONKAUP54:48
2.37Kuokkanen MikaMJK54:57+9
3.85Heikkinen AaroPerhe AHeikkinen55:48+1:00
4.65Vehmas JuhaGRANLUND57:00+2:12
5.80Tanska HarriESPOONKAUP57:57+3:09
6.13Lindholm KimRAMBOLLFIN58:57+4:09
7.75Rantala AnttiAFRY1:00:22+5:34
8.69Hilvenius TapaniKERAVANKAU1:04:36+9:48
9.54Torniainen TimoHARTELA1:05:02+10:14
10.66Katko JuhaniSRVRAKENNU1:05:15+10:27
11.74Hakuli KariPERHEHAKUL1:06:23+11:35
12.86Heikkinen ArtoAFRY1:07:40+12:52
13.29Tarkkala JukkaHELKSV1:08:21+13:33
14.89Leppälä MarttiVAHANEN1:09:19+14:31
15.18Ranki AriSRVRAKENNU1:10:00+15:12
16.14Puustinen TuomoCGI1:11:15+16:27
17.41Sarjanoja IlpoAAREST1:14:50+20:02
18.59Pajala TaunoKONE1:16:09+21:21
19.76Tiittanen EinoAFRY1:16:53+22:05
20.68Lantto JuhaniPELOGOS1:16:59+22:11
21.61Ryynanen JormaSkanska1:21:59+27:11
22.71Lehtomäki VesaOMARAKENNU1:26:16+31:28
23.36Koskinen Markku_ORAKRAS1:27:04+32:16
24.44Määttä RainoMN-RAKJAKI1:27:44+32:56
25.26Romppanen PekkaINDEPRO1:28:30+33:42
26.31Moisander JouniSRT1:28:59+34:11
27.53Ignatius JyrkiPOHJOLANLI1:29:18+34:30
28.49Balac JeanAFRY1:30:59+36:11
29.56Ranua AulisSWECO1:32:32+37:44
30.17Järvinen RaimoKV/TILAKES1:36:57+42:09
31.33Nissinen MarttiAFRY1:47:42+52:54
32.78Taskila LiisaHKR1:51:11+56:23
33.50Alen MarkkuHKR1:55:19+1:00:31
34.22Aalto AnttiSRVRAKENNU2:01:08+1:06:20
90Kangasmaa KariOP_KIINTSIKesk.
92Latvala MarkoVahanenEi aikaa
2Juurtela KaiHEKAVALLILHyl.
55Rantala VilleVR-yhtymäHyl.

RKM A RKM B RKM C

Lyhyin matka

Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.700Kivistö ErkkiRIL39:43
2.82Pulkkinen HeimoRKLREPONEN40:43+1:00
3.42Nieminen MarkkuSRVRAKENNU40:47+1:04
4.38Kuokkanen SeppoRAKRAS41:08+1:25
5.91Havola KaisaRAMBOLLFIN42:55+3:12
6.46Kukkonen KatrinaRamboll43:28+3:45
7.87Cederlöf Bror-ErikAFRY48:09+8:26
8.40Leino TapioSWECO49:57+10:14
9.95Latvala TerhiVahanen52:20+12:37
10.73Hakuli MiaKERAVANRVV55:20+15:37
11.77Uotila ErikaPERHEVAHER56:50+17:07
12.64Lepistö LauriFORTUM57:28+17:45
13.48Laisev VjatseslavPERHELAISE59:24+19:41
14.10Kokkonen SeppoRKM59:31+19:48
15.8Siniranta JariJSSUUNNITT1:01:04+21:21
16.19Utukka KaleviESPOONKAUP1:01:11+21:28
17.24Pammo RistoHSY1:03:58+24:15
18.43Sandelin SallaVahanen1:04:04+24:21
19.5Ihalainen PauliYIT1:07:24+27:41
20.7Heikura RaunoAFRY1:08:03+28:20
21.25Pulkkinen HeikkiST-SUUNN1:08:14+28:31
22.72Tiainen VeikkoAFRY1:08:19+28:36
23.16Harjamäki JuhaniRKM1:08:47+29:04
24.27Björkman ManuRAKRAS1:13:33+33:50
25.58Luoma SimoAFRY1:14:02+34:19
26.57Luoma HelenaPERHELUOMA1:15:22+35:39
27.21Kokkonen ViljoESPOONKAUP1:16:14+36:31
28.39Forsten BjarneRKM1:19:05+39:22
29.35Rinta-Runsala HeikkiESPOONKAUP1:19:52+40:09
30.34Asmi LeaVIATOP1:21:38+41:55
31.28Hyppönen RiittaP-S-M1:24:28+44:45
32.52Paatero LeenaRAKRAS1:25:15+45:32
33.1Pekkarinen EilaKERAVANKAU1:25:54+46:11
34.3Rantakömi OssiNCCRAKENNU1:36:58+57:15
35.32Helenius TimoSWECO1:39:49+1:00:06
36.60Numminen KimmoRAKRAS1:58:11+1:18:28
37.51Rimminen JoukoRAKRAS2:05:49+1:26:06
38.88Helin PerttiANTERRA2:21:47+1:42:04
12Franzen Bo-GustafAFRYKesk.
30Tervonen HannuKuntekEi aikaa
23Hämäläinen ReijoRAKRASHyl.
9Laaksonen PerttiRKMHyl.
83Pulkkinen ArjaRKLREPONENHyl.
4Wastimo IlkkaHKRHyl.