Rakentajarastit 15.5.2018 Ilola

A B C

A : 6,9 km

Tilanne 21.26.27

  1.   Manu Mutka                  LASIMIES                 47.34             
  2.   Heikki Alanko                                        50.21      +2.47  
  3.   Aleksei Laisev              RENTA                    53.58      +6.23  
  4.   Antti Karhunen              LUJATALO                 54.20      +6.45  
  5.   Heikki Nurmela              RAKSYSTEM                59.21     +11.46  
  6.   Heikki Aalto                SWECO                  1.03.00     +15.25  
  7.   Matti Pärssinen             SWECO                  1.03.12     +15.38  
  8.   Mikko Leino                 NCCRAKENNU             1.07.41     +20.06  
  9.   Jouko Riihonen              CONSTI/JUL             1.11.42     +24.08  
 10.   Sakari Heikkinen            HKR                    1.16.24     +28.49  
 11.   Jouko Snellman              KV/TILAKES             1.16.30     +28.56  
 12.   Jari Lahtinen               VIACON                 1.18.59     +31.24  
 13.   Jenni Vapaaoksa             SWECO                  1.25.21     +37.46  
       Tomi Kauppila               SRVRAKENNU                Hyl.             

A B C

B : 4,9 km

Tilanne 21.26.27

  1.   Heimo Pulkkinen             RKLREPONEN               42.53             
  2.   Mika Kuokkanen              MJK                      44.13      +1.20  
  3.   Kari Hakuli                                          49.26      +6.33  
  4.   Pekka Suvitaival            LEDISOL                  49.46      +6.53  
  5.   Harri Tanska                ESPOONKAUP               50.19      +7.26  
  6.   Antti Rantala               PÖYRY                    50.33      +7.40  
  7.   Juhani Katko                SRVRAKENNU               51.15      +8.22  
  8.   Tapani Hilvenius            KERAVANKAU               52.25      +9.32  
  9.   Niina Laininen              FIRA                     52.46      +9.53  
 10.   Marko Latvala               VAHANEN                  55.08     +12.15  
 11.   Ari Ranki                                            55.09     +12.16  
 12.   Matilda Latvala             ???                      56.15     +13.22  
 13.   Sara Jääskeläinen           MAALPHIETA               56.30     +13.37  
 14.   Timo Torniainen             HARTELA                  59.05     +16.11  
 15.   Mikko Heinikoski            RIA                      59.58     +17.05  
 16.   Harri Rinne                 HARTELA                1.00.02     +17.08  
 17.   Martti Leppälä              VAHANEN                1.00.14     +17.21  
 18.   Raimo Ryhänen               YIT                    1.00.26     +17.33  
 19.   Tuomo Puustinen             CGI                    1.00.55     +18.02  
 20.   Pasi Kivimäki               SWECO                  1.01.56     +19.02  
 21.   Juhani Lantto               PELOGOS                1.02.01     +19.08  
 22.   Aulis Ranua                 SWECO                  1.02.47     +19.54  
 23.   Eino Tiittanen              PÖYRY                  1.03.22     +20.29  
 24.   Suvi Vellonen                                      1.03.23     +20.30  
 25.   Seppo Pigg                  MESTAKODIT             1.03.26     +20.33  
 26.   Tuomo Miettinen             SWECO                  1.04.22     +21.29  
 27.   Jorma Ryynänen              SKANSKA                1.05.47     +22.54  
 28.   Jyri Mäkelä                 AHMAINSINÖ             1.07.30     +24.37  
 29.   Jouni Moisander             SRT                    1.07.57     +25.04  
 30.   Antti Aalto                 SRVRAKENNU             1.10.58     +28.05  
 31.   Raino Määttä                MN-RAKJAKI             1.12.29     +29.36  
 32.   Ari Kyöstilä                PÖYRY                  1.13.08     +30.15  
 33.   Vesa Lehtomäki              LÄHIÖKUNNO             1.13.13     +30.20  
 34.   Heikki Kivinen                                     1.15.52     +32.58  
 35.   Kai Juurtela                                       1.16.03     +33.10  
 36.   Jussi Ritola                                       1.16.34     +33.41  
 37.   Pauli Sekki                                        1.16.49     +33.56  
 38.   Tuomas Taimiaho                                    1.22.59     +40.05  
 39.   Jean Balac                  PÖYRY                  1.23.29     +40.36  
 40.   Kari Niittymäki                                    1.25.23     +42.30  
 41.   Maija Tiainen               SWECO                  1.26.59     +44.06  
 42.   Martti Nissinen             ÅF-CONSULT             1.27.33     +44.40  
 43.   Martti Virolainen           HARTELA                1.32.45     +49.52  
 44.   Matti Hurmerinta            ALFALAVAL              1.47.20   +1.04.27  
       Tommi Inkeroinen                                      Hyl.             

A B C

C : 3,0 km

Tilanne 21.26.27

  1.   Perhe Latvala                                        32.52             
  2.   Lauri Lepistö               FORTUM                   32.56         +3  
  3.   Matti Böök                  TELINE-RAM               33.42        +50  
  4.   Reijo Hämäläinen            RAKRAS                   34.07      +1.15  
  5.   Simo Luoma                  PÖYRY                    34.16      +1.24  
  6.   Tapio Leino                 SWECO                    34.35      +1.43  
  7.   Seppo Kuokkanen             RAKRAS                   34.41      +1.49  
  8.   Ilkka Niemi                                          36.59      +4.07  
  9.   Arpad Sailo                 CERTUS                   37.38      +4.46  
 10.   Bror-Erik Cederlöf          PÖYRY                    38.25      +5.33  
 11.   Salla Sandelin                                       38.58      +6.06  
 12.   Mia Hakuli                  KERAVANRVV               41.24      +8.32  
 13.   Jorma Kuparinen                                      43.23     +10.31  
 14.   Pauli Ihalainen             YIT                      44.51     +11.59  
 15.   Kauko Muikku                RKM                      45.00     +12.08  
 16.   Risto Pammo                 HSY                      45.04     +12.12  
 17.   Jari Siniranta              JSSUUNNITT               45.48     +12.56  
 18.   Jan-Olof Stengård           VTT                      46.06     +13.13  
 19.   Kalevi Utukka               ESPOONKAUP               46.10     +13.18  
 20.   Reijo Seitajoki                                      47.30     +14.38  
 21.   Heikki Rinta-Runsala        ESPOONKAUP               47.34     +14.42  
 22.   Leena Paatero               RAKRAS                   48.04     +15.12  
 23.   Kimmo Numminen              RAKRAS                   48.14     +15.22  
 24.   Veikko Tiainen              PÖYRY                    48.56     +16.04  
 25.   Seppo Kokkonen              RKM                      49.54     +17.02  
 26.   Ossi Rantakömi              NCCRAKENNU               50.02     +17.10  
 27.   Raimo Kallio                ARK-STUDIO               52.24     +19.32  
 28.   Viljo Kokkonen              ESPOONKAUP               54.31     +21.39  
 29.   Rauno Heikura               PÖYRY                    54.44     +21.51  
 30.   Timo Helenius               SWECO                    55.17     +22.25  
 31.   Heikki Pulkkinen            ST-SUUNN                 55.28     +22.36  
 32.   Manu Björkman               RAKRAS                   56.34     +23.42  
 33.   Ahti Rantonen                                        56.38     +23.46  
 34.   Ilkka Wastimo               HKR                      56.50     +23.58  
 35.   Bjarne Forsten              RKM                      56.54     +24.02  
 36.   Reijo Wastimo               YIT                      57.01     +24.08  
 37.   Bo-Gustaf Franzen           PÖYRY                    57.01     +24.09  
 38.   Antti Laurinen                                       58.01     +25.09  
 39.   Riitta Kokkonen             NORDEA                   58.06     +25.14  
 40.   Mari Voutilainen                                     58.45     +25.53  
 41.   Esko Tuliniemi              TANERA                 1.01.18     +28.26  
 42.   Helena Luoma                PERHELUOMA             1.01.21     +28.28  
 43.   Edita Valenius              PESARK                 1.01.44     +28.52  
 44.   Maija Kivimäki              PÖYRY                  1.02.10     +29.18  
 45.   Ali Siren                   MAALPHIETA             1.03.27     +30.35  
 46.   Matti Kivimäki                                     1.03.53     +31.01  
 47.   Matti Laaksonen             NCCRAKENNU             1.07.43     +34.51  
 48.   Kalevi Vartiainen           RKM                    1.09.19     +36.27  
 49.   Pertti Helin                ANTERRA                1.10.53     +38.01  
 50.   Lea Asmi                    VIATOP                 1.17.41     +44.49  
 51.   Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki      MAALPHIETA             1.18.06     +45.14  
 52.   Vilho Kesti                 PÖYRY                  1.22.06     +49.13  
 53.   Jouko Rimminen              RAKRAS                 1.26.03     +53.10  
 54.   Jyrki Vainio                KYMP                   1.27.41     +54.48  
 55.   Kari Vähämäki               KYMP                   1.27.41     +54.49  
       Onni Myllymäki              EMPEKKINEN                Hyl.             
       Markku Nieminen             SRVRAKENNU                Hyl.