Tulokset 24.04.2018



C 3.5 km B 4.6 km A 6.3 km

C 3.5 km

  (Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lauri Lepistö               Fortum              46.10
   2. Tapio Leino                 Sweco               46.16        +6
   3. Markku Nieminen             SRV                 47.25     +1.15
   4. Seppo Koukkanen             RKM                 49.13     +3.03
   5. Erkki Kivistö               Pihkan              50.00     +3.50
   6. Havola Kaisa                Ramboll             51.27     +5.17
   7. Liisa Forsman               perhe               52.18     +6.08
   8. Arpad Sailo                                     54.16     +8.06
   9. Bror-Erik Cederlöf          Pöyry               54.35     +8.25
  10. Simo Luoma                  Pöyry               55.37     +9.27
  11. Seppo Kokkonen              RKM                 56.55    +10.45
  12. Risto Pammo                 RKM                 58.25    +12.15
  13. Onni Myllymäki              EM Pekkinen         58.44    +12.34
  14. Manu Björkman               Rakrast             59.17    +13.07
  15. Kauko Muikku                RKM                 59.31    +13.21
  16. Reijo Hämäläinen            RakRas              59.48    +13.38
  17. Reijo Wastimo                                 1.00.57    +14.47
  18. Matti Kivimäki              RKM               1.01.12    +15.02
  19. Juhani Harjamäki            ÅF                1.02.24    +16.14
  20. Kalevi Utukka               Espoon kaupunki   1.02.29    +16.19
  21. Pekka Mäkipää               NCC               1.08.55    +22.45
  22. Jari Siniranta              JS Suunnittelu    1.09.07    +22.57
  23. Timo Heenius                Swoco Rakennetekniikka   1.10.06    +23.56
  24. Kimmo Numminen              Rakrast           1.10.42    +24.32
  25. Ilkka Vastimo               HKR               1.10.49    +24.39
  26. Rauno Heikura               Pöyry             1.11.19    +25.09
  27. Helena Luoma                Perhe Luoma       1.13.19    +27.09
  28. Heikki Rinta-Runsala        Espoon kaupunki   1.15.22    +29.12
  29. Esko Tuliniemi              Tanera            1.15.31    +29.21
  30. Viljo Kokkonen              Espoon kaupunki   1.17.07    +30.57
  31. Toivo Ryhänen               Heklsingin vesi   1.17.15    +31.05
  32. Heikki Pulkkinen            ST-suunnittelu    1.17.43    +31.33
  33. Eliisa Ryynänen             Skanska           1.19.19    +33.09
  34. Pertti Laaksonen            RKM               1.21.05    +34.55
  35. Matti Laaksonen             NCC               1.22.08    +35.58
  36. Riitta Kokkonen             Nordea            1.22.23    +36.13
  37. Leevi Liikala               -                 1.25.08    +38.58
  37. Ahti Rantonen               Vahanen           1.25.08    +38.58
  39. Kalevi Vartiainen           RKM               1.25.37    +39.27
  40. Bjarne Forsten              RKM               1.26.40    +40.30
  41. Maija Kivimäki              Pöyry             1.27.47    +41.37
  42. Eila Pekkarinen             Keravan kaupunki   1.28.33    +42.23
  43. Ali Siren                   PHietanen         1.41.31    +55.21
  44. Vilho Kesti                 Pöyry oyj         1.42.24    +56.14
  45. Bo-G Franzen                Pöyry             1.43.09    +56.59
  46. Antti Laurinen              Rakennus Ana      1.49.24  +1.03.14
  47. Riitta Hyppönen             eläk.             1.49.37  +1.03.27
  48. Aage Lahtinen               Fortum            2.06.38  +1.20.28
  49. Pertti Helin                Herrasmies suunnistajat   2.32.23  +1.46.13
  50. Anne Löfström               Helsingin kaupunki   2.56.20  +2.10.10
  51. Heikki Seppälä              Villi               50.17     +4.07
  52. Antti Seppälä               Villi               50.22     +4.12

C 3.5 km B 4.6 km A 6.3 km

B 4.6 km

  (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aaltonen Tatu               PerheAaltonen       39.18
   2. Tero Aaltonen               YIT                 50.12    +10.54
   2. Harri Tanska                Espoon kaupunki     50.12    +10.54
   4. Juhani Katko                SRV                 51.42    +12.24
   5. Martti Leppälä              Vahanen             53.56    +14.38
   6. Esko Jussila                Ramboll             54.37    +15.19
   7. Antti Rantala               Pöyry               58.42    +19.24
   8. Timo Torniainen             Hartela             58.49    +19.31
   9. Jukka Tarkkala              Kympin Suunta     1.02.27    +23.09
  10. Aulis Ranua                 Sweco             1.02.29    +23.11
  11. Jyri Mäkelä                 Ahma insinöörit   1.03.39    +24.21
  12. Pasi Kivimäki               Sweco             1.06.01    +26.43
  13. Tuomo Miettinen             Sweco             1.06.24    +27.06
  14. Elina Rauhala               Perhe Paakkanen   1.07.03    +27.45
  15. Eino Tiittanen              Pöyry             1.07.53    +28.35
  16. Ari Ranki                   SRV               1.10.50    +31.32
  17. Harri Rinne                 Hartela           1.11.07    +31.49
  18. Jorma Ryynänen              Skanska           1.11.39    +32.21
  19. Jouni Moisander             RaVi              1.11.56    +32.38
  20.  Jyrki Laurinen             Allianssi         1.12.21    +33.03
  21. Ilkka Forsman               Rakennus Leevi    1.12.35    +33.17
  22. Tuomo Puustinen             CGI               1.13.10    +33.52
  23. Raino Määttä                MN rakennus       1.15.50    +36.32
  24. Kai Juurtela                Heka Kaakko       1.16.00    +36.42
  25. Ari Kyöstilä                Pöyry             1.16.59    +37.41
  26. Sara Jääskeläinen           -                 1.17.06    +37.48
  27. Antti Aalto                 SRV               1.18.45    +39.27
  28. Vesa Lehtomäki              Omayhtiöt         1.19.56    +40.38
  29. Veijo Kolehmainen           Skanska           1.22.35    +43.17
  30. Martti Virolainen           Hartela           1.24.11    +44.53
  31. Sandelin Salla              Vahanen           1.26.42    +47.24
  32. Martti Nissinen             ÅF                1.37.40    +58.22
  33. Jean Balac                  Pöyry             1.38.44    +59.26
  34. Matti Hurmerinta            Alfalavl          2.14.13  +1.34.55

C 3.5 km B 4.6 km A 6.3 km

A 6.3 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Manu Mutka                  Lasimies oy         50.05
   2. Ville Pakkanen              Timanttporaus     1.01.24    +11.19
   3. Laisev Aleksei              Rental telineet   1.01.50    +11.45
   4. Matti Pärssinen             Sweco             1.06.04    +15.59
   5. Heikki Nurmela              Raksystems        1.08.35    +18.30
   6. Heikki Aalto                Sweco Rakenneteksiikka   1.09.01    +18.56
   7. Sakari Heikkinen            Helsingin kaupunki   1.17.30    +27.25
   8. Jouko Snellman              Rakennuttaminen Helsinki   1.20.26    +30.21
   9. Jouko Riihonen              Consti            1.22.16    +32.11
  10. Jari Lahtinen               Viacon            1.22.40    +32.35
  11. Tuomas Taimiaho             SRV               2.11.27  +1.21.22