Rakentajarastit 18.6.2019 Kauklahti, Espoo

A B C

A : 7,6 km

Tilanne 06.17.00

  1.   Sander Vaher                PÖYRY                 54.16             
  2.   Manu Mutka                  STENIFINLA            55.05        +49  
  3.   Lukas Ohls                  SWECO               1.00.19      +6.03  
  4.   Antti Karhunen              LUJATALO            1.06.12     +11.56  
  5.   Matti Pärssinen             SWECO               1.10.43     +16.27  
  6.   Jarkko Alanissi             ???                 1.10.45     +16.29  
  7.   Aleksei Laisev              RENTA               1.12.36     +18.20  
  8.   Olli Lipponen               WSP                 1.14.07     +19.51  
  9.   Heikki Aalto                SWECO               1.15.37     +21.21  
 10.   Andreas Selenius            ???                 1.21.25     +27.09  
 11.   Jouko Riihonen              CONSTI/JUL          1.29.03     +34.47  
 12.   Jouko Snellman              KV/TILAKES          1.30.16     +36.00  
 13.   Arto Manninen               KV/TILAKES          1.30.49     +36.33  
 14.   Markku Leppälä              PERHELEPP           1.37.58     +43.42  
 15.   Jari Lahtinen               MUOTTIKOLM          1.38.40     +44.24  
 16.   Oskar Leinonen              ???                 1.53.46     +59.30  
 17.   Sakari Heikkinen            HKR                 2.08.03   +1.13.47  
 18.   Aku-Matti Kauppinen         ???                 2.16.18   +1.22.02  

A B C

B : 5,6 km

Tilanne 06.17.00

  1.   Mika Kuokkanen              MJK                   53.59             
  2.   Tatu Solin                  ESPOONKAUP            56.11      +2.12  
  3.   Laura Leppälä               PERHELEPP             57.18      +3.19  
  4.   Kim Lindholm                RAMBOLLFIN            57.49      +3.50  
  5.   Juhani Katko                SRVRAKENNU            59.01      +5.02  
  6.   Antti Rantala               PÖYRY               1.01.03      +7.04  
  7.   Tauno Pajala                KONE                1.01.52      +7.53  
  8.   Esko Jussila                RAMBOLLFIN          1.02.03      +8.04  
  9.   Tuomo Puustinen             CGI                 1.03.34      +9.35  
 10.   Martti Leppälä              VAHANEN             1.06.29     +12.30  
 11.   Juhani Lantto               PELOGOS             1.07.46     +13.47  
 12.   Ari Ranki                   SRVRAKENNU          1.09.33     +15.34  
 13.   Jukka Mäkinen               TALOKESKUS          1.09.41     +15.42  
 14.   Sampsa Laakso               ???                 1.16.56     +22.57  
 15.   Joonas Vainio               SRVRAKENNU          1.19.14     +25.15  
 16.   Raino Määttä                MN-RAKJAKI          1.19.50     +25.51  
 17.   Tuomo Miettinen             SWECO               1.20.14     +26.15  
 18.   Eino Tiittanen              PÖYRY               1.22.41     +28.42  
 19.   Ilkka Niemi                 RAKRAS              1.27.59     +34.00  
 20.   Antti Aalto                 SRVRAKENNU          1.31.13     +37.14  
 21.   Pekka Romppanen             INDEPRO             1.32.49     +38.50  
 22.   Raimo Järvinen              KV/TILAKES          1.34.01     +40.02  
 23.   Jean Balac                  PÖYRY               1.34.44     +40.45  
 24.   Jorma Ryynänen              SKANSKA             1.39.57     +45.58  
 25.   Tommi Inkeroinen            RAKRAS              1.46.56     +52.57  
 26.   Martti Nissinen             ÅF-CONSULT          1.48.50     +54.51  
 27.   Martti Virolainen           HARTELA             2.05.36   +1.11.37  
 28.   Matti Hurmerinta            ALFALAVAL           2.13.47   +1.19.48  
       Kai Juurtela                HEKAVALLIL             Hyl.             
       Kari Niittymäki             KV/TILAKES             Hyl.             
       Heimo Pulkkinen             RKLREPONEN             Hyl.             
       Raimo Ryhänen               YIT                    Hyl.             

A B C

C : 3,2 km

Tilanne 06.17.00

  1.   Erkki Kivistö               RIL                   37.54             
  2.   Markku Nieminen             SRVRAKENNU            39.43      +1.49  
  3.   Kaisa Havola                RAMBOLLFIN            40.34      +2.40  
  4.   Lauri Lepistö               FORTUM                41.59      +4.05  
  5.   Seppo Kuokkanen             RAKRAS                44.09      +6.15  
  6.   Tapio Leino                 SWECO                 45.19      +7.25  
  7.   Simo Luoma                  PÖYRY                 47.55     +10.01  
  8.   Onni Myllymäki              EMPEKKINEN            49.42     +11.48  
  9.   Kauko Muikku                RKM                   50.32     +12.38  
 10.   Arpad Sailo                 CERTUS                50.36     +12.42  
 11.   Bror-Erik Cederlöf          PÖYRY                 52.18     +14.24  
 12.   Juhani Harjamäki            ÅF-CONSULT            57.44     +19.50  
 13.   Jyri Mäkelä                 AHMAINSINÖ            59.18     +21.24  
 14.   Jari Siniranta              JSSUUNNITT          1.01.04     +23.10  
 14.   Viljo Kokkonen              ESPOONKAUP          1.01.04     +23.10  
 16.   Risto Pammo                 HSY                 1.01.09     +23.15  
 17.   Pauli Ihalainen             YIT                 1.01.23     +23.29  
 18.   Hannu Tervonen              ???                 1.01.36     +23.42  
 19.   Ilkka Wastimo               HKR                 1.02.58     +25.04  
 20.   Seppo Kokkonen              RKM                 1.03.36     +25.42  
 21.   Riitta Kokkonen             NORDEA              1.04.22     +26.28  
 22.   Manu Björkman               RAKRAS              1.04.37     +26.43  
 23.   Helena Luoma                PERHELUOMA          1.05.19     +27.25  
 24.   Leena Paatero               RAKRAS              1.06.28     +28.34  
 25.   Raimo Kallio                ARK-STUDIO          1.06.47     +28.53  
 25.   Heikki Rinta-Runsala        ESPOONKAUP          1.06.47     +28.53  
 27.   Heikki Pulkkinen            ST-SUUNN            1.07.15     +29.21  
 27.   Bjarne Forsten              RKM                 1.07.15     +29.21  
 29.   Timo Helenius               SWECO               1.08.55     +31.01  
 30.   Toivo Ryhänen               H:GINVESI           1.11.31     +33.37  
 31.   Kalevi Utukka               ESPOONKAUP          1.12.51     +34.57  
 32.   Jaakko Angerman             RAKRAS              1.14.17     +36.23  
 33.   Antti Laurinen              RAKENNUS-A          1.15.56     +38.02  
 34.   Salla Sandelin              ???                 1.17.28     +39.34  
 35.   Pekka Mäkipää               NCCRAKENNU          1.19.33     +41.39  
 36.   Rauno Heikura               PÖYRY               1.20.58     +43.04  
 37.   Arja Pulkkinen              RKLREPONEN          1.24.01     +46.07  
 38.   Reijo Wastimo               YIT                 1.25.14     +47.20  
 39.   Riitta Hyppönen             P-S-M               1.26.37     +48.43  
 40.   Pertti Helin                ANTERRA             1.27.09     +49.15  
 41.   Eila Pekkarinen             KERAVANKAU          1.28.20     +50.26  
 42.   Kimmo Numminen              RAKRAS              1.30.24     +52.30  
 43.   Lea Asmi                    VIATOP              1.32.52     +54.58  
 44.   Jouko Rimminen              RAKRAS              1.33.06     +55.12  
 45.   Ali Siren                   MAALPHIETA          1.36.48     +58.54  
 46.   Pertti Laaksonen            RKM                 2.05.07   +1.27.13  
 47.   Bo-Gustaf Franzen           PÖYRY               2.12.31   +1.34.37  
       Tuomas Taimiaho             SRVRAKENNU            Kesk.