Rakentajarastit 6/19 28.5.2019 Kaskela-Ahjo, Kerava

A B C

A-Sarja

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNimiSeuralyhTulosEro
1.Vaher SanderPÖYRY53:03
2.Karhunen AnttiLUJATALO1:02:12+9:09
3.Ohls LukasSWECO1:03:52+10:49
4.Romppainen Pasi???1:03:54+10:51
5.Nurmela HeikkiRAKSYSTEM1:14:41+21:38
6.Pärssinen MattiSWECO1:16:22+23:19
7.Aalto HeikkiSWECO1:20:43+27:40
8.Mutka ManuSTENIFINLA1:22:55+29:52
9.Kivelä TuomasRENTA1:25:00+31:57
10.Hamppu AlekseiRAMBOLL1:32:11+39:08
11.Riihonen JoukoCONSTI/JUL1:34:42+41:39
12.Snellman JoukoKV/TILAKES1:38:36+45:33
13.Seppälä KariSUOMENRAKV1:39:09+46:06
14.Kauppila TomiSRVRAKENNU1:41:05+48:02
15.Heikkinen SakariHKR1:47:51+54:48
16.Lahtinen JariMUOTTIKOLM1:55:20+1:02:17
17.Leinonen OskarR4U2:07:30+1:14:27
18.Kauppinen Aku-MattiNCC Suomi2:12:13+1:19:10

A B C

B-Sarja

Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNimiSeuralyhTulosEro
1.Solin TatuESPOONKAUP57:31
2.Suvitaival PekkaLEDISOL57:45+14
3.Kuokkanen MikaMJK58:48+1:17
4.Pulkkinen HeimoRKLREPONEN1:02:43+5:12
5.Lindholm KimRAMBOLLFIN1:03:19+5:48
6.Katko JuhaniSRVRAKENNU1:05:06+7:35
7.Rantala AnttiPÖYRY1:06:27+8:56
8.Puustinen TuomoCGI1:07:19+9:48
9.Tarkkala JukkaHELKSV1:08:12+10:41
10.Hilvenius TapaniKERAVANKAU1:08:34+11:03
11.Tiittanen EinoPÖYRY1:09:55+12:24
12.Eskola TuomasHELKSV1:12:21+14:50
13.Jussila EskoRAMBOLLFIN1:12:39+15:08
14.Halonen TaneliTANERA1:12:49+15:18
15.Lantto JuhaniPELOGOS1:12:55+15:24
16.Sarjanoja IlpoAAREST1:13:23+15:52
17.Heikkinen ArtoÅF-CONSULT1:16:36+19:05
18.Taimiaho TuomasHTJ1:17:55+20:24
19.Kivimäki PasiSWECO1:19:29+21:58
20.Leino ArtoRAKRAS1:22:57+25:26
21.Ryynänen JormaSKANSKA1:24:26+26:55
22.Ryhänen RaimoYIT1:25:27+27:56
23.Vainio JoonasSRVRAKENNU1:25:41+28:10
24.Ranua AulisSWECO1:25:58+28:27
25.Järvinen RaimoKV/TILAKES1:26:08+28:37
26.Niemi IlkkaRAKRAS1:26:45+29:14
27.Rinne HarriHARTELA1:27:33+30:02
28.Niittymäki KariKV/TILAKES1:28:23+30:52
29.Juurtela KaiHEKAVALLIL1:28:29+30:58
30.Määttä RainoMN-RAKJAKI1:29:29+31:58
31.Ranki AriSRVRAKENNU1:30:00+32:29
32.Torniainen TimoHARTELA1:31:18+33:47
33.Kaijansinkko MattiHELKSV1:31:49+34:18
34.Aalto AnttiSRVRAKENNU1:35:31+38:00
35.Ignatius JyrkiPOHJOLANLI1:37:50+40:19
36.Tervonen HannuRIL1:40:42+43:11
37.Moisander JouniSRT1:41:01+43:30
38.Kyöstilä AriPÖYRY1:41:06+43:35
39.Paukku Sari???1:54:45+57:14
40.Nissinen MarttiÅF-CONSULT2:03:42+1:06:11
41.Heikkinen Aaro???2:06:21+1:08:50
42.Virolainen MarttiHARTELA2:06:58+1:09:27
43.Balac JeanPÖYRY2:10:22+1:12:51
44.Inkeroinen TommiRAKRAS2:17:09+1:19:38
45.Hakkarainen AnteroHSY2:21:16+1:23:45
46.Hurmerinta MattiALFALAVAL2:29:03+1:31:32

A B C

C.Sarja

Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNimiSeuralyhTulosEro
1.Uotila Erika???28:59
2.Nieminen MarkkuSRVRAKENNU30:54+1:55
3.Havola KaisaRAMBOLLFIN31:37+2:38
4.Leino TapioSWECO34:40+5:41
5.Cederlöf Bror-ErikPÖYRY35:33+6:34
6.Kivistö ErkkiRIL36:52+7:53
7.Ridanpää IinaPerhe Rimminen37:26+8:27
8.Kuokkanen SeppoRAKRAS37:32+8:33
9.Björkman ManuRAKRAS37:42+8:43
10.Hämäläinen ReijoRAKRAS38:07+9:08
11.Nissinen EsaVR-TRACK39:31+10:32
12.Kukkonen KatrinaRIA40:38+11:39
13.Siniranta JariJSSUUNNITT40:45+11:46
14.Hakuli MiaKERAVANRVV41:08+12:09
14.Rimminen NelliPerhe Rimminen41:08+12:09
16.Kokkonen SeppoRKM41:31+12:32
17.Luoma SimoPÖYRY42:21+13:22
18.Rantala MiiaPerheRantala42:49+13:50
19.Muikku KaukoRKM44:42+15:43
20.Ihalainen PauliYIT44:45+15:46
21.Angerman JaakkoRAKRAS46:46+17:47
22.Numminen KimmoRAKRAS46:55+17:56
23.Kivimäki MattiRKM48:03+19:04
24.Pammo RistoHSY48:29+19:30
25.Harjamäki JuhaniÅF-CONSULT48:48+19:49
26.Ryhänen ToivoH:GINVESI50:09+21:10
27.Rinta-Runsala HeikkiESPOONKAUP50:52+21:53
28.Luoma HelenaPERHELUOMA51:39+22:40
29.Wastimo IlkkaHKR51:56+22:57
30.Myllymäki OnniEMPEKKINEN52:33+23:34
31.Heikura RaunoPÖYRY53:29+24:30
32.Kallio RaimoARK-STUDIO53:32+24:33
33.Paatero LeenaRAKRAS54:38+25:39
34.Kivimäki MaijaPÖYRY57:07+28:08
35.Helenius TimoSWECO58:32+29:33
36.Laurinen AnttiRAKENNUS-A58:39+29:40
37.Pekkarinen EilaKERAVANKAU58:40+29:41
38.Forsten BjarneRKM58:56+29:57
39.Asmi LeaVIATOP1:06:12+37:13
40.Hyppönen RiittaP-S-M1:07:38+38:39
41.Tuliniemi EskoTANERA1:11:19+42:20
42.Pulkkinen HeikkiST-SUUNN1:11:27+42:28
43.Toivola SaijaEDITA1:12:06+43:07
44.Rimminen JoukoRAKRAS1:19:36+50:37
45.Helin PerttiANTERRA1:19:42+50:43
46.Franzen Bo-GustafPÖYRY1:32:38+1:03:39
47.Laaksonen PerttiRKM1:34:09+1:05:10