Rakentajarastit 29.4.2019

A B C

A : 7,2 km

Tilanne 21.56.22

  1.   Manu Mutka                  STENIFINLA            54.50             
  2.   Olli Lipponen               WSP                 1.06.41     +11.51  
  3.   Aleksei Laisev              RENTA               1.14.31     +19.41  
  4.   Heikki Nurmela              RAKSYSTEM           1.17.16     +22.26  
  5.   Heikki Aalto                SWECO               1.18.28     +23.38  
  6.   Matti Pärssinen             SWECO               1.24.39     +29.49  
  7.   Jari Lahtinen               MUOTTIKOLM          1.28.40     +33.50  
  8.   Arto Manninen               KV/TILAKES          1.32.22     +37.32  
  9.   Jouko Snellman              KV/TILAKES          1.34.00     +39.10  
 10.   Sakari Heikkinen            HKR                 1.40.26     +45.36  
 11.   Jouko Riihonen              CONSTI/JUL          1.42.27     +47.37  

A B C

B : 4,9 km

Tilanne 21.56.22

  1.   Tatu Solin                  ESPOONKAUP            47.59             
  2.   Harri Tanska                ESPOONKAUP            49.12      +1.13  
  3.   Seppo Lamberg               SRVRAKENNU            49.56      +1.56  
  4.   Arto Heikkinen              ÅF-CONSULT          1.01.26     +13.27  
  5.   Tuomo Puustinen             CGI                 1.02.07     +14.08  
  6.   Juhani Katko                SRVRAKENNU          1.03.43     +15.44  
  7.   Tuomo Miettinen             SWECO               1.04.18     +16.19  
  8.   Antti Rantala               PÖYRY               1.04.35     +16.36  
  9.   Petri Silvola               INSPECTA            1.05.55     +17.56  
 10.   Martti Leppälä              VAHANEN             1.06.00     +18.00  
 11.   Juhani Lantto               PELOGOS             1.09.04     +21.05  
 12.   Jukka Tarkkala              HELKSV              1.10.26     +22.27  
 13.   Saija Miettinen             HELKSV              1.12.20     +24.21  
 14.   Ari Ranki                   SRVRAKENNU          1.15.07     +27.07  
 15.   Harri Rinne                 HARTELA             1.17.52     +29.53  
 16.   Katrina Kukkonen            RIA                 1.18.02     +30.03  
 17.   Vesa Lehtomäki              omarekennu          1.18.17     +30.17  
 18.   Jouni Moisander             RAKRAS              1.19.16     +31.17  
 19.   Raimo Ryhänen               YIT                 1.21.01     +33.02  
 20.   Joonas Vainio               SRVRAKENNU          1.21.45     +33.46  
 21.   Raino Määttä                MN-RAKJAKI          1.22.15     +34.15  
 22.   Taneli Halonen              TANERA              1.22.51     +34.52  
 23.   Aulis Ranua                 SWECO               1.28.38     +40.39  
 24.   Aaro Heikkinen              ???                 1.29.27     +41.28  
 25.   Ilkka Niemi                 RAKRAS              1.35.46     +47.47  
 26.   Antti Aalto                 SRVRAKENNU          1.39.14     +51.15  
 27.   Kari Niittymäki             KV/TILAKES          1.39.15     +51.16  
 28.   Jean Balac                  PÖYRY               1.39.19     +51.20  
 29.   Tuula Helin                 MRHELIN             1.40.50     +52.51  
 30.   Antero Hakkarainen          HSY                 1.43.25     +55.26  
 31.   Martti Nissinen             ÅF-CONSULT          1.45.10     +57.11  
 32.   Tommi Inkeroinen            RAKRAS              1.46.56     +58.57  
       Sari Paukku                 ???                   Kesk.             

A B C

C : 2,8 km

Tilanne 21.56.22

  1.   Erkki Kivistö               RIL                   32.26             
  2.   Markku Nieminen             SRVRAKENNU            32.55        +28  
  3.   Erika Uotila                ???                   33.23        +57  
  4.   Lauri Lepistö               FORTUM                35.25      +2.58  
  5.   Matti Böök                  TELINE-RAM            37.27      +5.00  
  6.   Bror-Erik Cederlöf          PÖYRY                 38.58      +6.31  
  7.   Arpad Sailo                 CERTUS                40.18      +7.52  
  8.   Ilpo Sarjanoja              AAREST                42.28     +10.01  
  9.   Tapio Leino                 SWECO                 43.11     +10.44  
 10.   Veikko Tiainen              PÖYRY                 43.31     +11.04  
 11.   Jorma Kuparinen             ARKTOM                43.39     +11.12  
 12.   Kauko Muikku                RKM                   45.15     +12.48  
 13.   Juhani Harjamäki            ÅF-CONSULT            45.54     +13.27  
 14.   Seppo Kokkonen              RKM                   47.07     +14.40  
 15.   Jari Siniranta              JSSUUNNITT            48.00     +15.33  
 16.   Miia Rantala                ???                   48.02     +15.35  
 17.   Pauli Ihalainen             YIT                   49.56     +17.29  
 18.   Jaakko Angerman             RAKRAS                51.41     +19.14  
 19.   Reijo Hämäläinen            RAKRAS                51.58     +19.31  
 20.   Heikki Pulkkinen            ST-SUUNN              53.03     +20.36  
 21.   Risto Pammo                 HSY                   53.11     +20.44  
 22.   Rauno Heikura               PÖYRY                 58.15     +25.48  
 23.   Viljo Kokkonen              ESPOONKAUP          1.02.49     +30.22  
 24.   Reijo Wastimo               YIT                 1.05.44     +33.17  
 25.   Toivo Ryhänen               H:GINVESI           1.05.52     +33.25  
 26.   Ilkka Wastimo               HKR                 1.06.17     +33.50  
 27.   Riitta Kokkonen             NORDEA              1.07.07     +34.40  
 28.   Leo Ollikainen              PÖYRY               1.10.47     +38.20  
 29.   Lea Asmi                    VIATOP              1.11.25     +38.58  
 30.   Bjarne Forsten              RKM                 1.12.04     +39.37  
 31.   Timo Helenius               SWECO               1.12.38     +40.11  
 32.   Pertti Helin                ANTERRA             1.17.42     +45.15  
 33.   Esko Tuliniemi              TANERA              1.20.58     +48.31  
 34.   Jouko Rimminen              RAKRAS              1.21.16     +48.49  
 35.   Antti Laurinen              RAKENNUS-A          1.24.33     +52.06  
 36.   Riitta Hyppönen             P-S-M               1.25.03     +52.36  
 37.   Pertti Laaksonen            RKM                 1.28.06     +55.39  
 38.   Janita Viljander            KV/TILAKES          1.38.01   +1.05.34  
 39.   Ali Siren                   MAALPHIETA          1.42.00   +1.09.33  
 40.   Bo-Gustaf Franzen           PÖYRY               2.01.57   +1.29.30  
       Kimmo Numminen              RAKRAS                 Hyl.