Rakentajarastit 2018-09-25, Kerava -Tuomala

A B C

A-rata

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Vaher SanderPÖYRY45:15
2.Mutka ManuLASIMIES48:48+3:33
3.Nurmela HeikkiRAKSYSTEM57:59+12:44
4.Laisev AlekseiRENTA1:03:53+18:38
5.Pärssinen MattiSWECO1:05:46+20:31
6.Kuokkanen MikaMJK1:07:44+22:29
7.Karhunen AnttiLUJATALO1:08:37+23:22
8.Snellman JoukoKV/TILAKES1:23:12+37:57
9.Kauppila TomiSRVRAKENNU1:24:06+38:51
10.Lahtinen JariVIACON1:25:13+39:58

A B C

B-rata

Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Pulkkinen HeimoRKLREPONEN42:00
2.Uotila ErikaKV45:08+3:08
3.Tanska HarriESPOONKAUP45:34+3:34
4.Rantala AnttiPÖYRY46:21+4:21
5.Ignatius JyrkiJAVATRANS47:47+5:47
6.Leppälä MarttiVAHANEN47:56+5:56
7.Heikkinen ArtoÅF-CONSULT48:47+6:47
8.Katko JuhaniSRVRAKENNU50:53+8:53
9.Tarkkala JukkaHELKSV52:31+10:31
10.Hakuli KariPERHEHAKUL54:07+12:07
11.Kivimäki PasiSWECO54:10+12:10
12.Moisander JouniSRT57:54+15:54
13.Hilvenius TapaniKERAVANKAU59:21+17:21
14.Kainulainen AriFINN-KT59:53+17:53
15.Ryhänen RaimoYIT59:58+17:58
16.Ranki AriSRVRAKENNU1:01:00+19:00
17.Puustinen TuomoCGI1:01:38+19:38
18.Määttä RainoMN-RAKJAKI1:02:02+20:02
19.Ryynänen JormaSKANSKA1:05:15+23:15
20.Lantto JuhaniPELOGOS1:06:16+24:16
21.Miettinen TuomoSWECO1:07:40+25:40
22.Rinne HarriHARTELA1:11:13+29:13
23.Torniainen TimoHARTELA1:57:32+1:15:32
Heinikoski MikkoRIAHyl.

A B C

C-rata

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Muukkonen PekkaSASKON29:20
2.Leino TapioSWECO39:27+10:07
3.Sarjanoja IlpoAarest43:12+13:52
4.Sailo ArpadCERTUS43:27+14:07
5.Hämäläinen ReijoRAKRAS43:45+14:25
6.Nieminen MarkkuSRVRAKENNU46:38+17:18
7.Niemi IlkkaRAKRAS46:57+17:37
8.Havola KaisaRAMBOLLFIN46:58+17:38
9.Mäkinen JukkaTALOKESKUS47:56+18:36
10.Luoma SimoPÖYRY52:46+23:26
11.Siniranta JariJSSUUNNITT54:02+24:42
12.Hakuli MiaKERAVANRVV55:58+26:38
13.Kuokkanen SeppoRAKRAS56:16+26:56
14.Tiainen VeikkoPÖYRY57:15+27:55
15.Kokkonen SeppoRKM1:02:09+32:49
16.Harjamäki JuhaniÅF-CONSULT1:02:13+32:53
17.Kivistö ErkkiRIL1:03:31+34:11
18.Helenius TimoSWECO1:04:45+35:25
19.Laurinen AnttiRAKENNUS-A1:18:27+49:07
20.Pekkarinen EilaKERAVANKAU1:21:22+52:02
21.Tuliniemi EskoTANERA1:22:17+52:57
22.Wastimo ReijoYIT1:23:36+54:16
23.Vainio JoonasSRV1:44:24+1:15:04
Kokkonen ViljoESPOONKAUPKesk.
Luoma HelenaPERHELUOMAKesk.