Rakentajarastit 25.8.2020 Serena, Espoo

A B C

A : 6,8 km

Tilanne 20.00.29

  1.   Manu Mutka                  STENIFINLA          1.01.04             
  2.   Aleksei Laisev              RENTA               1.12.35     +11.31  
  3.   Antti Karhunen              LUJATALO            1.14.01     +12.57  
  4.   Jouko Jylhä                                     1.19.51     +18.47  
  5.   Sakari Heikkinen            HKR                 1.41.14     +40.10  
  6.   Matti Pärssinen             SWECO               1.41.51     +40.47  
  7.   Jarmo Jumppanen             TNISSINEN           1.46.53     +45.49  
  8.   Jouko Snellman              KV/TILAKES          1.48.26     +47.22  
  9.   Jari Lahtinen               GRANO               1.49.46     +48.42  
 10.   Jouko Riihonen              CONSTI/JUL          1.50.44     +49.40  
 11.   Kari Seppälä                SUOMENRAKV          1.51.20     +50.16  
 12.   Arto Manninen               KV/TILAKES          1.51.38     +50.34  
 13.   Aku-Matti Kauppinen         ???                 2.19.46   +1.18.42  
       Oskar Leinonen              ???                   Kesk.             

A B C

B : 4,5 km

Tilanne 20.00.29

  1.   Mika Kuokkanen              MJK                   53.21             
  2.   Juha Vehmas                 GRANLUND              54.02        +41  
  3.   Harri Tanska                ESPOONKAUP            55.31      +2.10  
  4.   Tatu Solin                  ESPOONKAUP            55.56      +2.35  
  5.   Kim Lindholm                RAMBOLLFIN            56.58      +3.37  
  6.   Tuomo Puustinen             CGI                 1.07.13     +13.52  
  7.   Eino Tiittanen              AFRY                1.07.42     +14.21  
  8.   Saija Mutka                 ???                 1.08.36     +15.15  
  9.   Ilpo Sarjanoja              AAREST              1.13.39     +20.18  
 10.   Kari Kangasmaa              OP_KIINTSI          1.16.48     +23.27  
 11.   Antti Rantala               AFRY                1.17.38     +24.17  
 12.   Raino Määttä                MN-RAKJAKI          1.17.50     +24.29  
 13.   Pasi Kivimäki               SWECO               1.19.32     +26.11  
 14.   Tuomo Miettinen             SWECO               1.21.12     +27.51  
 15.   Jorma Ryynänen              SKANSKA             1.21.21     +28.00  
 16.   Raimo Ryhänen               YIT                 1.23.19     +29.58  
 17.   Martti Leppälä              VAHANEN             1.23.25     +30.04  
 18.   Arto Leino                  RAKRAS              1.24.35     +31.14  
 19.   Tauno Pajala                KONE                1.24.42     +31.21  
 20.   Jean Balac                  AFRY                1.25.53     +32.32  
 21.   Kai Juurtela                HEKAVALLIL          1.26.31     +33.10  
 22.   Aulis Ranua                 SWECO               1.27.47     +34.26  
 23.   Harri Rinne                 HARTELA             1.27.51     +34.30  
 24.   Vesa Lehtomäki              OMARAKENNU          1.28.41     +35.20  
 25.   Pekka Romppanen             INDEPRO             1.29.04     +35.43  
 26.   Raimo Järvinen              KV/TILAKES          1.30.44     +37.23  
 27.   Ilkka Niemi                 RAKRAS              1.31.03     +37.42  
 28.   Antti Aalto                 SRVRAKENNU          1.31.59     +38.38  
 29.   Timo Torniainen             HARTELA             1.35.07     +41.46  
 30.   Joonas Vainio               SRVRAKENNU          1.56.56   +1.03.35  
 31.   Kari Niittymäki             KV/TILAKES          2.04.11   +1.10.50  
 32.   Tommi Inkeroinen            RAKRAS              2.17.58   +1.24.37  
       Juhani Lantto               PELOGOS               Kesk.             
       Laura Leppälä               PERHELEPP             Kesk.             
       Aarni Siivonen              ???                   Kesk.             
       Ari Ranki                   SRVRAKENNU             Hyl.             

A B C

C : 2,5 km

Tilanne 20.00.29

  1.   Seppo Kuokkanen             RAKRAS                39.01             
  2.   Markku Nieminen             SRVRAKENNU            41.20      +2.19  
  3.   Lauri Lepistö               FORTUM                44.49      +5.48  
  4.   Simo Luoma                  AFRY                  45.03      +6.02  
  5.   Veikko Tiainen              AFRY                  46.51      +7.50  
  6.   Kauko Muikku                RKM                   47.26      +8.25  
  7.   Jari Siniranta              JSSUUNNITT            50.22     +11.21  
  8.   Jouni Moisander             SRT                   51.21     +12.20  
  9.   Jyri Mäkelä                                       54.51     +15.50  
 10.   Manu Björkman               RAKRAS                55.17     +16.16  
 11.   Bror-Erik Cederlöf          AFRY                  55.51     +16.50  
 12.   Jorma Kuparinen             ARKTOM                57.25     +18.24  
 13.   Onni Myllymäki              EMPEKKINEN            57.43     +18.42  
 14.   Arpad Sailo                 CERTUS              1.00.30     +21.29  
 15.   Viljo Kokkonen              ESPOONKAUP          1.00.54     +21.53  
 16.   Reijo Hämäläinen            RAKRAS              1.01.34     +22.33  
 17.   Rauno Heikura               AFRY                1.02.58     +23.57  
 18.   Liisa Taskila               HKR                 1.05.03     +26.02  
 19.   Riikka Sutela               ???                 1.05.57     +26.56  
 20.   Reijo Wastimo               YIT                 1.06.05     +27.04  
 21.   Risto Pammo                 HSY                 1.06.21     +27.20  
 22.   Seppo Vänttinen             ESPOONRAKV          1.07.04     +28.03  
 23.   Juhani Harjamäki            RKM                 1.08.01     +29.00  
 24.   Reijo Seitajoki             MAALPHIETA          1.08.07     +29.06  
 25.   Hannu Tervonen              ???                 1.09.59     +30.58  
 26.   Bjarne Forsten              RKM                 1.15.20     +36.19  
 27.   Jari Mulari                 ???                 1.15.24     +36.23  
 28.   Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki      MAALPHIETA          1.15.49     +36.48  
 29.   Raimo Kallio                RAKRAS              1.19.00     +39.59  
 30.   Kalevi Utukka               ESPOONKAUP          1.19.06     +40.05  
 31.   Heikki Pulkkinen            ST-SUUNN            1.19.17     +40.16  
 32.   Helena Luoma                PERHELUOMA          1.19.23     +40.22  
 33.   Leena Paatero               RAKRAS              1.25.47     +46.46  
 34.   Vesa Keskinen               ESPOONKAUP          1.29.47     +50.46  
 35.   Riitta Hyppönen             P-S-M               1.32.42     +53.41  
 36.   Lea Asmi                    VIATOP              1.35.20     +56.19  
 37.   Seppo Kokkonen              RKM                 1.41.08   +1.02.07  
 38.   Eila Pekkarinen             KERAVANKAU          1.41.35   +1.02.34  
 39.   Toivo Ryhänen               H:GINVESI           1.41.49   +1.02.48  
 40.   Pauli Ihalainen             YIT                 1.43.21   +1.04.20  
 41.   Mari Heino                  ???                 1.48.25   +1.09.24  
 42.   Timo Helenius               SWECO               2.04.52   +1.25.51  
 43.   Helinä Kallio               POLAR               2.10.05   +1.31.04  
 44.   Pertti Laaksonen            RKM                 2.13.37   +1.34.36  
 45.   Pertti Helin                ANTERRA             2.13.46   +1.34.45  
 46.   Jyrki Vainio                KV/TILAKES          2.21.44   +1.42.43  
 47.   Heikki Rinta-Runsala        ESPOONKAUP          2.22.36   +1.43.35  
 48.   Bo-Gustaf Franzen           AFRY                2.53.18   +2.14.17  
       Ossi Rantakömi              NCCRAKENNU            Kesk.             
       Jouko Rimminen              RAKRAS                Kesk.             
       Erkki Kivistö               RIL                    Hyl.             
       Jyri Mäkelä                 AHMAINSINÖ             Hyl.             
       Kalevi Vartiainen           RKM                    Hyl.