Rakentajarastit

11. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
20.08.2019

Landbo
Helsinki


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

1

19

Nieminen, Markku

1949

C

SRV Rakennus Oy

0

28

49

1000

2

26

Kuokkanen, Seppo

1947

C

RakRas

0

29

46

994

3

6

Lepistö, Lauri

1945

C

Fortum

0

30

18

991

4

493

Määttä, Mikko

A

MN-Rak.ja Kiintpalvelu

0

35

11

961

5

37

Böök, Matti

1949

C

Teline-Rami Oy

0

37

43

946

6

2

Cederlöf, Bror-Erik

1947

C

ÅF PÖYRY

0

37

59

945

7

108

Kuparinen, Jorma

1948

C

Arktom

0

38

11

943

8

277

Tiainen, Veikko

1945

C

ÅF PÖYRY

0

41

07

926

9

81

Luoma, Simo

1943

C

ÅF PÖYRY

0

41

08

926

10

5

Björkman, Manu

1946

C

RakRas

0

42

27

918

11

8

Kokkonen, Seppo

1943

C

RKM

0

43

17

913

12

361

Kokkonen, Viljo

1942

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

44

18

907

13

14

Moisander, Jouni

1952

C

SRT

0

44

21

906

14

113

Hakuli, Mia

1970

C

Keravan RVV

0

45

17

901

15

54

Pammo, Risto

1948

C

HSY

0

47

20

888

16

126

Latvasto, Erkki

1944

C

HKR

0

48

53

879

17

255

Leino, Tapio

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

0

49

18

877

18

47

Muikku, Kauko

1944

C

RKM

0

50

45

868

19

21

Ihalainen, Pauli

1943

C

YIT

0

50

53

867

20

33

Numminen, Kimmo

1938

C

RakRas

0

51

09

866

21

11

Pulkkinen, Heikki

1947

C

ST-suunn. Oy

0

51

47

862

22

35

Wastimo, Ilkka

1945

C

HKR

0

52

03

860

23

66

Paatero, Leena

1943

C

RakRas

0

55

02

842

24

205

Angerman, Jaakko

1941

C

RakRas

0

55

10

841

25

42

Kallio, Raimo

1947

C

ARK-Studio

0

56

09

836

26

264

Toivola, Saija

1964

C

Edita

0

56

50

831

27

296

Utukka, Kalevi

1948

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

57

31

827

28

187

Laurinen, Antti

1947

C

Rakennus-Ana Oy

0

58

50

819

29

148

Luoma, Helena

1948

C

Perhe Luoma

0

59

16

817

30

28

Harjamäki, Juhani

1947

C

ÅF Pöyry

0

59

21

816

31

272

Nissinen, Esa

A

VR-Track

1

00

08

812

32

320

Siniranta, Jari

1947

C

JS-Suunnittelu Oy

1

00

17

811

33

13

Forsten, Bjarne

1942

C

RKM

1

04

37

785

34

17

Vartiainen, Kalevi

1935

C

RKM

1

06

32

773

35

639

Kleemola, Pauli

A

???

1

08

33

761

36

60

Siren, Ali

1938

C

Maal.P. Hietanen

1

10

45

748

37

34

Asmi, Lea

1945

C

Viatop Oy

1

11

18

745

38

82

Hyppönen, Riitta

1945

C

P-S-M

1

12

22

738

39

97

Tuliniemi, Esko

1943

C

Tanera Oy

1

14

07

728

40

41

Helin, Pertti

1946

C

Anterra Oy

1

18

48

700

41

80

Heikura, Rauno

1949

C

ÅF PÖYRY

1

20

39

689

42

51

Rimminen, Jouko

1940

C

RakRas

1

35

13

601

43

369

Pekkarinen, Eila

1937

C

Keravan kaupunki

1

36

12

595

44

69

Helenius, Timo

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

1

39

03

578

45

476

Vainio, Jyrki

1956

B

Kv/Tilakeskus

1

58

48

460

46

544

Vähämäki, Kari

A

???

1

58

48

460

47

27

Ryhänen, Toivo

1939

C

H:gin Vesi

2

12

41

376

48

7

Franzen, Bo-Gustaf

1935

C

ÅF PÖYRY

2

38

19

223

49

181

Ryynänen, Eliisa

0

C

ETK/Vufi

0

00

00

0

Keskeyttänyt

50

518

Kivimäki, Maija

1951

C

ÅF PÖYRY

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

51

674

Enho, Jenni-Mari

C

???

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

52

683

Mäkinen-Jussila, Tarja

C

???

0

00

00

0

Keskeyttänyt

53

680

Kanko, Niina

C

???

0

00

00

0

Keskeyttänyt

54

494

Vatanen, Susanne

C

???

0

00

00

0

Keskeyttänyt


Rakentajarastit

11. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
20.08.2019

Landbo
Helsinki


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

55

681

Kanko, Tuure

A

???

0

00

00

0

Keskeyttänyt