Rakentajarastit

11. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
14.08.2018

Keimola
Vantaa


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

1

1

Pulkkinen, Heimo

1950

C

Rkl Reponen Oy

0

27

21

1000

2

6

Lepistö, Lauri

1945

C

Fortum

0

30

27

981

3

130

Kivistö, Erkki

1944

C

RIL

0

32

41

968

4

2

Cederlöf, Bror-Erik

1947

C

Pöyry Oyj

0

34

18

958

5

26

Kuokkanen, Seppo

1947

C

RakRas

0

34

30

957

6

19

Nieminen, Markku

1949

C

SRV Rakennus Oy

0

34

28

957

7

108

Kuparinen, Jorma

1948

C

Arktom

0

36

30

945

8

113

Hakuli, Mia

1970

C

Keravan RVV

0

36

59

942

9

142

Sailo, Arpad

1947

C

Certus Art Ky

0

36

55

942

10

5

Björkman, Manu

1946

C

RakRas

0

38

08

935

11

604

Sandelin, Salla

C

???

0

39

35

926

12

102

Pulkkinen, Arja

1956

C

Rkl Reponen Oy

0

40

25

921

13

344

Hämäläinen, Reijo

1942

C

RakRas

0

41

00

918

14

495

Katajala, Liisa

C

HKR

0

41

09

917

15

80

Heikura, Rauno

1949

C

Pöyry Oyj

0

41

28

915

16

126

Latvasto, Erkki

1944

C

HKR

0

41

29

915

17

28

Harjamäki, Juhani

1947

C

ÅF-Consult Oy

0

41

35

914

18

31

Myllymäki, Onni

1946

C

E.M.Pekkinen

0

41

49

913

19

320

Siniranta, Jari

1947

C

JS-Suunnittelu Oy

0

42

49

907

20

40

Mäkipää, Pekka

1948

C

NCC Rakennus Oy

0

43

32

902

21

8

Kokkonen, Seppo

1943

C

RKM

0

43

44

901

22

74

Mäkelä, Jyri

1951

C

Ahma insinöörit

0

43

51

901

23

54

Pammo, Risto

1948

C

HSY

0

44

07

899

24

361

Kokkonen, Viljo

1942

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

44

28

897

25

69

Helenius, Timo

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

0

44

57

894

26

101

Rinta-Runsala, Heikki

1945

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

45

28

891

27

12

Halonen, Taneli

1953

C

Tanera Oy

0

45

47

889

28

37

Böök, Matti

1949

C

Teline-Rami Oy

0

46

08

887

29

35

Wastimo, Ilkka

1945

C

HKR

0

47

16

880

30

27

Ryhänen, Toivo

1939

C

H:gin Vesi

0

48

00

876

31

11

Pulkkinen, Heikki

1947

C

ST-suunn. Oy

0

48

35

872

32

81

Luoma, Simo

1943

C

Pöyry Oyj

0

48

52

870

33

86

Laaksonen, Pertti

1941

C

RKM

0

49

52

864

34

33

Numminen, Kimmo

1938

C

RakRas

0

50

04

863

35

264

Toivola, Saija

1964

C

Edita

0

50

51

859

36

16

Kokkonen, Riitta

1943

C

Nordea

0

52

11

851

37

38

Rantakömi, Ossi

1945

C

NCC Rakennus Oy

0

52

37

848

38

66

Paatero, Leena

1943

C

RakRas

0

54

00

840

39

148

Luoma, Helena

1948

C

Perhe Luoma

0

55

07

833

40

369

Pekkarinen, Eila

1937

C

Keravan kaupunki

0

57

18

820

41

181

Ryynänen, Eliisa

0

C

ETK/Vufi

0

58

57

810

42

34

Asmi, Lea

1945

C

Viatop Oy

0

58

59

810

43

97

Tuliniemi, Esko

1943

C

Tanera Oy

0

59

13

808

44

332

Latvasto, Pirkko

C

HKR

1

01

01

798

45

21

Ihalainen, Pauli

1943

C

YIT

1

01

31

795

46

630

Vainio, Joonas

A

SRV Rakennus Oy

1

01

33

794

47

17

Vartiainen, Kalevi

1935

C

RKM

1

01

57

792

48

629

Hiropoulos, Anton

A

???

1

05

59

768

49

82

Hyppönen, Riitta

1945

C

P-S-M

1

07

05

761

50

41

Helin, Pertti

1946

C

Anterra Oy

1

07

50

757

51

7

Franzen, Bo-Gustaf

1935

C

Pöyry Oyj

1

08

17

754

52

632

Ristimäki, Katja

C

???

1

11

31

735

53

633

Montonen, Kirsi

C

???

1

11

34

734

54

51

Rimminen, Jouko

1940

C

RakRas

1

13

20

724


Rakentajarastit

11. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
14.08.2018

Keimola
Vantaa


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

55

60

Siren, Ali

1938

C

Maal.P. Hietanen

1

19

35

686

56

476

Vainio, Jyrki

1956

B

Kv/Tilakeskus

1

19

41

686

57

544

Vähämäki, Kari

A

???

1

19

41

686

58

71

Ollikainen, Leo

1945

C

Pöyry Oyj

1

23

18

664