Rakentajarastit

8. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
05.06.2018

Heikkilä
Kirkkonummi


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

1

1

Pulkkinen, Heimo

1950

C

Rkl Reponen Oy

0

41

14

1000

2

130

Kivistö, Erkki

1944

C

RIL

0

47

37

961

3

19

Nieminen, Markku

1949

C

SRV Rakennus Oy

0

51

31

938

4

370

Keski-Marttunen, Jari

A

Suomen Talokeskus Oy

0

53

09

928

5

532

Lehto, Salla

C

???

0

54

39

919

6

117

Luoma, Päivi

1974

C

GAIA

0

54

45

918

7

26

Kuokkanen, Seppo

1947

C

RakRas

0

55

32

914

8

622

Sarjanoja, Ilpo

1952

C

Aarest

0

56

01

911

9

2

Cederlöf, Bror-Erik

1947

C

Pöyry Oyj

0

57

26

902

10

553

Havola, Kaisa

1981

C

Ramboll Finland

0

58

09

898

11

623

Kannisto, Matti

A

Vahanen Oy

1

01

01

881

12

81

Luoma, Simo

1943

C

Pöyry Oyj

1

01

25

878

13

142

Sailo, Arpad

1947

C

Certus Art Ky

1

04

05

862

14

344

Hämäläinen, Reijo

1942

C

RakRas

1

04

45

858

15

5

Björkman, Manu

1946

C

RakRas

1

06

36

847

16

47

Muikku, Kauko

1944

C

RKM

1

06

47

846

17

28

Harjamäki, Juhani

1947

C

ÅF-Consult Oy

1

08

54

834

18

12

Halonen, Taneli

1953

C

Tanera Oy

1

09

04

833

19

37

Böök, Matti

1949

C

Teline-Rami Oy

1

09

25

830

20

360

Keskinen, Vesa

A

Espoon kaupunki

1

10

20

825

21

54

Pammo, Risto

1948

C

HSY

1

11

50

816

22

578

Pekkala, Janne

1982

A

???

1

12

40

811

23

114

Rajala, Jorma

1952

C

HKR

1

13

15

807

24

66

Paatero, Leena

1943

C

RakRas

1

13

15

807

25

177

Seitajoki, Reijo

1941

C

Maal.P. Hietanen

1

16

14

790

26

8

Kokkonen, Seppo

1943

C

RKM

1

16

24

789

27

135

Virolainen, Martti

1952

C

Hartela

1

16

26

788

28

361

Kokkonen, Viljo

1942

C

Espoon kaupunki

1

17

46

780

29

574

Heikkinen, Aaro

A

???

1

19

49

768

30

16

Kokkonen, Riitta

1943

C

Nordea

1

21

04

761

31

148

Luoma, Helena

1948

C

Perhe Luoma

1

21

44

757

32

80

Heikura, Rauno

1949

C

Pöyry Oyj

1

21

55

755

33

33

Numminen, Kimmo

1938

C

RakRas

1

22

29

752

34

42

Kallio, Raimo

1947

C

ARK-Studio

1

22

27

752

35

21

Ihalainen, Pauli

1943

C

YIT

1

23

15

747

36

101

Rinta-Runsala, Heikki

1945

C

Espoon kaupunki

1

25

36

733

37

599

Taimiaho, Tuomas

1975

A

SRV Rakennus Oy

1

29

19

711

38

17

Vartiainen, Kalevi

1935

C

RKM

1

30

26

704

39

27

Ryhänen, Toivo

1939

C

H:gin Vesi

1

31

22

699

40

35

Wastimo, Ilkka

1945

C

HKR

1

31

49

696

41

320

Siniranta, Jari

1947

C

JS-Suunnittelu Oy

1

31

59

695

42

38

Rantakömi, Ossi

1945

C

NCC Rakennus Oy

1

33

50

684

43

34

Asmi, Lea

1945

C

Viatop Oy

1

35

27

674

44

69

Helenius, Timo

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

1

36

52

666

45

11

Pulkkinen, Heikki

1947

C

ST-suunn. Oy

1

37

07

664

46

72

Laaksonen, Matti

1936

C

NCC Rakennus Oy

1

38

08

658

47

187

Laurinen, Antti

1947

C

Rakennus-Ana Oy

1

39

12

652

48

97

Tuliniemi, Esko

1943

C

Tanera Oy

1

39

36

649

49

48

Wastimo, Reijo

1939

C

YIT

1

40

40

643

50

60

Siren, Ali

1938

C

Maal.P. Hietanen

1

40

54

642

51

71

Ollikainen, Leo

1945

C

Pöyry Oyj

1

42

37

631

52

13

Forsten, Bjarne

1942

C

RKM

1

44

04

623

53

296

Utukka, Kalevi

1948

C

Espoon kaupunki

1

45

52

612

54

332

Latvasto, Pirkko

C

HKR

1

53

48

564


Rakentajarastit

8. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
05.06.2018

Heikkilä
Kirkkonummi


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

55

41

Helin, Pertti

1946

C

Anterra Oy

1

54

36

559

56

7

Franzen, Bo-Gustaf

1935

C

Pöyry Oyj

1

56

21

549

57

86

Laaksonen, Pertti

1941

C

RKM

2

02

51

510

58

253

Inkeroinen, Tommi

1956

B

RakRas

2

17

10

424

59

255

Leino, Tapio

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

60

304

Finnilä-Seitajoki, Ulla

1942

C

Maal.P. Hietanen

0

00

00

0

Keskeyttänyt

61

277

Tiainen, Veikko

1945

C

Pöyry Oyj

0

00

00

0

Hylätty