Rakentajarastit

4. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
08.05.2018

Otalampi
Vihti


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

1

19

Nieminen, Markku

1949

C

SRV Rakennus Oy

0

35

09

1000

2

577

Mäkinen, Jukka

1989

A

Suomen Talokeskus Oy

0

34

45

1000

3

37

Böök, Matti

1949

C

Teline-Rami Oy

0

35

32

997

4

26

Kuokkanen, Seppo

1947

C

RakRas

0

36

55

989

5

255

Leino, Tapio

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

0

37

52

983

6

142

Sailo, Arpad

1947

C

Certus Art Ky

0

38

38

979

7

6

Lepistö, Lauri

1945

C

Fortum

0

38

43

978

8

2

Cederlöf, Bror-Erik

1947

C

Pöyry Oyj

0

40

35

967

9

344

Hämäläinen, Reijo

1942

C

RakRas

0

41

18

963

10

81

Luoma, Simo

1943

C

Pöyry Oyj

0

43

53

947

11

114

Rajala, Jorma

1952

C

HKR

0

45

18

939

12

108

Kuparinen, Jorma

1948

C

Arktom

0

45

39

937

13

28

Harjamäki, Juhani

1947

C

ÅF-Consult Oy

0

47

41

924

14

320

Siniranta, Jari

1947

C

JS-Suunnittelu Oy

0

48

05

922

15

277

Tiainen, Veikko

1945

C

Pöyry Oyj

0

48

14

921

16

5

Björkman, Manu

1946

C

RakRas

0

48

42

918

17

21

Ihalainen, Pauli

1943

C

YIT

0

49

03

916

18

8

Kokkonen, Seppo

1943

C

RKM

0

49

19

915

19

126

Latvasto, Erkki

1944

C

HKR

0

49

32

913

20

80

Heikura, Rauno

1949

C

Pöyry Oyj

0

50

31

907

21

31

Myllymäki, Onni

1946

C

E.M.Pekkinen

0

51

00

904

22

54

Pammo, Risto

1948

C

HSY

0

52

55

893

23

40

Mäkipää, Pekka

1948

C

NCC Rakennus Oy

0

53

26

890

24

135

Virolainen, Martti

1952

C

Hartela

0

53

59

887

25

101

Rinta-Runsala, Heikki

1945

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

54

33

883

26

296

Utukka, Kalevi

1948

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

55

42

876

27

66

Paatero, Leena

1943

C

RakRas

0

55

51

875

28

35

Wastimo, Ilkka

1945

C

HKR

0

56

05

874

29

11

Pulkkinen, Heikki

1947

C

ST-suunn. Oy

0

56

04

874

30

360

Keskinen, Vesa

A

Espoon kaupunki

0

57

48

864

31

603

Rantonen, Ahti

1961

B

Vahanen Oy

0

58

07

862

32

27

Ryhänen, Toivo

1939

C

H:gin Vesi

0

58

21

860

33

361

Kokkonen, Viljo

1942

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

59

32

853

34

97

Tuliniemi, Esko

1943

C

Tanera Oy

1

00

34

847

35

42

Kallio, Raimo

1947

C

ARK-Studio

1

02

57

833

36

33

Numminen, Kimmo

1938

C

RakRas

1

03

07

832

37

13

Forsten, Bjarne

1942

C

RKM

1

03

27

830

38

148

Luoma, Helena

1948

C

Perhe Luoma

1

04

27

824

39

16

Kokkonen, Riitta

1943

C

Nordea

1

06

10

813

40

38

Rantakömi, Ossi

1945

C

NCC Rakennus Oy

1

08

07

802

41

71

Ollikainen, Leo

1945

C

Pöyry Oyj

1

08

14

801

42

72

Laaksonen, Matti

1936

C

NCC Rakennus Oy

1

08

22

800

43

86

Laaksonen, Pertti

1941

C

RKM

1

11

55

779

44

69

Helenius, Timo

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

1

14

44

762

45

332

Latvasto, Pirkko

C

HKR

1

14

59

761

46

82

Hyppönen, Riitta

1945

C

P-S-M

1

19

01

736

47

17

Vartiainen, Kalevi

1935

C

RKM

1

20

18

729

48

7

Franzen, Bo-Gustaf

1935

C

Pöyry Oyj

1

21

49

720

49

187

Laurinen, Antti

1947

C

Rakennus-Ana Oy

1

22

03

718

50

32

Kesti, Vilho

1933

C

Pöyry Oyj

1

33

56

647

51

34

Asmi, Lea

1945

C

Viatop Oy

1

34

49

642

52

60

Siren, Ali

1938

C

Maal.P. Hietanen

1

39

06

616

53

41

Helin, Pertti

1946

C

Anterra Oy

1

45

00

580

54

92

Lahtinen, Aage

1934

C

Fortum

2

04

37

463


Rakentajarastit

4. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
08.05.2018

Otalampi
Vihti


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

55

581

Honkavaara, Paula

C

???

0

00

00

0

Keskeyttänyt