Rakentajarastit

3. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
07.05.2019

Luukki
Espoo


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

1

19

Nieminen, Markku

1949

C

SRV Rakennus Oy

0

29

43

1000

2

6

Lepistö, Lauri

1945

C

Fortum

0

30

56

992

3

37

Böök, Matti

1949

C

Teline-Rami Oy

0

31

44

987

4

130

Kivistö, Erkki

1944

C

RIL

0

33

00

980

5

255

Leino, Tapio

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

0

33

37

976

6

142

Sailo, Arpad

1947

C

Certus Art Ky

0

34

57

968

7

108

Kuparinen, Jorma

1948

C

Arktom

0

36

37

958

8

2

Cederlöf, Bror-Erik

1947

C

ÅF Pöyry

0

37

14

954

9

81

Luoma, Simo

1943

C

ÅF Pöyry

0

38

12

949

10

5

Björkman, Manu

1946

C

RakRas

0

39

51

939

11

54

Pammo, Risto

1948

C

HSY

0

40

19

936

12

31

Myllymäki, Onni

1946

C

E.M.Pekkinen

0

41

29

929

13

344

Hämäläinen, Reijo

1942

C

RakRas

0

41

26

929

14

47

Muikku, Kauko

1944

C

RKM

0

42

05

925

15

80

Heikura, Rauno

1949

C

ÅF Pöyry

0

43

01

920

16

8

Kokkonen, Seppo

1943

C

RKM

0

42

54

920

17

21

Ihalainen, Pauli

1943

C

YIT

0

44

24

911

18

114

Rajala, Jorma

1952

B

HKR

0

44

27

911

19

26

Kuokkanen, Seppo

1947

C

RakRas

0

44

40

910

20

659

Rimminen, Nelli

C

???

0

44

50

909

21

35

Wastimo, Ilkka

1945

C

HKR

0

46

34

898

22

11

Pulkkinen, Heikki

1947

C

ST-suunn. Oy

0

47

50

891

23

320

Siniranta, Jari

1947

C

JS-Suunnittelu Oy

0

47

56

890

24

28

Harjamäki, Juhani

1947

C

ÅF Pöyry

0

49

14

882

25

277

Tiainen, Veikko

1945

C

ÅF Pöyry

0

50

23

876

26

296

Utukka, Kalevi

1948

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

50

31

875

27

177

Seitajoki, Reijo

1941

C

Maal.P. Hietanen

0

50

40

874

28

518

Kivimäki, Maija

1951

C

ÅF Pöyry

0

51

31

869

29

488

Kivimäki, Matti

1951

B

RKM

0

52

08

865

30

148

Luoma, Helena

1948

C

Perhe Luoma

0

52

28

863

31

660

Määttänen, Anniina

C

???

0

52

48

861

32

361

Kokkonen, Viljo

1942

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

53

19

858

33

42

Kallio, Raimo

1947

C

ARK-Studio

0

53

57

854

34

66

Paatero, Leena

1943

C

RakRas

0

54

05

853

35

205

Angerman, Jaakko

1941

C

RakRas

0

54

15

852

36

74

Mäkelä, Jyri

1951

B

Ahma insinöörit

0

54

18

852

37

147

Nyman, Pekka

1973

B

Elomatic Oy

0

55

02

848

38

538

Nyman, Leo

2009

A

Perhe Nyman

0

55

03

848

39

101

Rinta-Runsala, Heikki

1945

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

55

33

845

40

264

Toivola, Saija

1964

C

Edita

0

55

30

845

41

27

Ryhänen, Toivo

1939

C

H:gin Vesi

0

55

34

844

42

13

Forsten, Bjarne

1942

C

RKM

0

55

47

843

43

16

Kokkonen, Riitta

1943

C

Nordea

0

58

02

830

44

181

Ryynänen, Eliisa

0

C

ETK/Vufi

1

01

49

807

45

33

Numminen, Kimmo

1938

C

RakRas

1

02

06

805

46

602

Rantala, Miia

C

???

1

02

24

803

47

82

Hyppönen, Riitta

1945

C

P-S-M

1

05

07

787

48

69

Helenius, Timo

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

1

07

11

775

49

34

Asmi, Lea

1945

C

Viatop Oy

1

07

50

771

50

17

Vartiainen, Kalevi

1935

C

RKM

1

09

56

758

51

360

Keskinen, Vesa

A

Espoon kaupunki

1

11

33

749

52

187

Laurinen, Antti

1947

C

Rakennus-Ana Oy

1

12

44

741

53

626

Heino, Mari

C

???

1

17

03

716

54

60

Siren, Ali

1938

C

Maal.P. Hietanen

1

17

19

714


Rakentajarastit

3. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
07.05.2019

Luukki
Espoo


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

55

41

Helin, Pertti

1946

C

Anterra Oy

1

18

18

708

56

51

Rimminen, Jouko

1940

C

RakRas

1

19

10

703

57

86

Laaksonen, Pertti

1941

C

RKM

1

21

10

691

58

7

Franzen, Bo-Gustaf

1935

C

ÅF Pöyry

1

31

41

628

59

476

Vainio, Jyrki

1956

B

Kv/Tilakeskus

1

38

58

584

60

544

Vähämäki, Kari

A

???

1

38

58

584

61

316

Viljander, Janita

C

Kv/Tilakeskus

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

62

604

Sandelin, Salla

C

???

0

00

00

0

Hylätty