Rakentajarastit

1. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
17.04.2018

Leppävaara
Espoo


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

1

1

Pulkkinen, Heimo

1950

C

Rkl Reponen Oy

0

15

51

1000

2

342

Kukkonen, Katrina

1985

C

RIA ry

0

17

07

992

3

26

Kuokkanen, Seppo

1947

C

RakRas

0

17

56

987

4

19

Nieminen, Markku

1949

C

SRV Rakennus Oy

0

19

56

975

5

2

Cederlöf, Bror-Erik

1947

C

Pöyry Oyj

0

19

56

975

6

553

Havola, Kaisa

1981

C

Ramboll Finland

0

21

19

967

7

81

Luoma, Simo

1943

C

Pöyry Oyj

0

21

45

964

8

344

Hämäläinen, Reijo

1942

C

RakRas

0

23

26

954

9

130

Kivistö, Erkki

1944

C

RIL

0

23

56

951

10

142

Sailo, Arpad

1947

C

Certus Art Ky

0

24

09

950

11

6

Lepistö, Lauri

1945

C

Fortum

0

24

33

947

12

101

Rinta-Runsala, Heikki

1945

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

25

53

939

13

602

Rantala, Miia

C

???

0

25

56

939

14

204

Haaramo, Matti

1939

C

Vahanen Oy

0

27

10

932

15

47

Muikku, Kauko

1944

C

RKM

0

27

18

931

16

181

Ryynänen, Eliisa

0

C

ETK/Vufi

0

27

15

931

17

66

Paatero, Leena

1943

C

RakRas

0

27

54

927

18

296

Utukka, Kalevi

1948

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

29

07

920

19

21

Ihalainen, Pauli

1943

C

YIT

0

29

08

920

20

177

Seitajoki, Reijo

1941

C

Maal.P. Hietanen

0

29

50

916

21

13

Forsten, Bjarne

1942

C

RKM

0

30

24

912

22

42

Kallio, Raimo

1947

C

ARK-Studio

0

30

33

911

23

369

Pekkarinen, Eila

1937

C

Keravan kaupunki

0

30

45

910

24

320

Siniranta, Jari

1947

C

JS-Suunnittelu Oy

0

31

06

908

25

361

Kokkonen, Viljo

1942

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

32

46

898

26

69

Helenius, Timo

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

0

33

26

894

27

606

Kyheröinen, Sanni

C

???

0

35

28

882

28

8

Kokkonen, Seppo

1943

C

RKM

0

35

43

880

29

97

Tuliniemi, Esko

1943

C

Tanera Oy

0

35

53

879

30

16

Kokkonen, Riitta

1943

C

Nordea

0

36

11

878

31

28

Harjamäki, Juhani

1947

C

ÅF-Consult Oy

0

36

58

873

32

11

Pulkkinen, Heikki

1947

C

ST-suunn. Oy

0

36

52

873

33

40

Mäkipää, Pekka

1948

C

NCC Rakennus Oy

0

37

22

870

34

54

Pammo, Risto

1948

C

HSY

0

38

05

866

35

148

Luoma, Helena

1948

C

Perhe Luoma

0

39

49

856

36

27

Ryhänen, Toivo

1939

C

H:gin Vesi

0

39

52

855

37

519

Laisev, Vjatseslav

2007

A

Perhe Laisev

0

40

01

855

38

71

Ollikainen, Leo

1945

C

Pöyry Oyj

0

41

34

845

39

51

Rimminen, Jouko

1940

C

RakRas

0

43

04

836

40

7

Franzen, Bo-Gustaf

1935

C

Pöyry Oyj

0

44

09

830

41

41

Helin, Pertti

1946

C

Anterra Oy

0

44

48

826

42

72

Laaksonen, Matti

1936

C

NCC Rakennus Oy

0

45

27

822

43

80

Heikura, Rauno

1949

C

Pöyry Oyj

0

45

53

819

44

605

Numminen, Mia

1979

C

HKR

0

46

50

814

45

376

Löfström, Anne

C

Kv/Tilakeskus

0

47

33

809

46

5

Björkman, Manu

1946

C

RakRas

0

49

04

800

47

23

Olkkonen, Arvo

1932

C

RKM

0

49

18

799

48

38

Rantakömi, Ossi

1945

C

NCC Rakennus Oy

0

49

47

796

49

60

Siren, Ali

1938

C

Maal.P. Hietanen

0

49

50

796

50

35

Wastimo, Ilkka

1945

C

HKR

0

50

15

793

51

33

Numminen, Kimmo

1938

C

RakRas

0

52

16

781

52

17

Vartiainen, Kalevi

1935

C

RKM

0

52

58

777

53

92

Lahtinen, Aage

1934

C

Fortum

0

54

12

769

54

32

Kesti, Vilho

1933

C

Pöyry Oyj

0

55

49

760


Rakentajarastit

1. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
17.04.2018

Leppävaara
Espoo


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

55

102

Pulkkinen, Arja

1956

C

Rkl Reponen Oy

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

56

48

Wastimo, Reijo

1939

C

YIT

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

57

187

Laurinen, Antti

1947

C

Rakennus-Ana Oy

0

00

00

0

Hylätty